New Haven #3063254 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3063254
No: 0056640 (by agent)

Tsuen Wan New Haven [Agency Ads]
Three Parking Spaces On The First Floor Of Mingyiju, Facing Outwards At A Flat Location, Convenient

Parking spaces on the first floor of Mingyi Residence, facing out from 3 buildings, easy to park, flat and prime spots, available quickly, first come, first served.

Carpark
Residential CarPark
Normal Ads
8 hours ago posted
Visited#6
Created:2026-05-16 | Updated:2026-05-16
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$1.58 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$0.47 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 15
The above payment is for reference only.
Estate
New Haven
New Territories Tsuen Wan
Building age: 21 Year
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.363 Sha Tsui Road Tsuen Wan

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Tsuen Wan
Company License Number: C-091286
Sell: 4 Rental: 5
Fulrich Property Limited

Contact

Tony Tam   Name Card

Personal License Number: E-276050

New Haven - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-12
Land Registry
551ft²
HKD$7.7 M
@ $13,975
+ 276%
2026-05-11
Market Info
2 Rooms
551ft²
HKD$7.5 M
@ $13,612
-
2026-04-24
Land Registry
530ft²
HKD$7.35 M
@ $13,868
+ 180.5%
2026-04-19
Market Info
551ft²
HKD$7.7 M
@ $13,975
-
2026-04-02
Land Registry
Gross 693ft²
HKD$7.7 M
@ $11,111
+ 14.9%
2026-03-27
Market Info
2 Rooms
530ft²
HKD$7.35 M
@ $13,868
-
2026-03-25
Land Registry
530ft²
HKD$7.12 M
@ $13,434
- 1.4%
2026-03-20
Land Registry
779ft²
HKD$10.4 M
@ $13,348
+ 194.4%
2026-03-15
Market Info
551ft²
HKD$7.8 M
@ $14,156
-
2026-03-13
Market Info
526ft²
HKD$7.7 M
@ $14,639
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.