Beverley Heights #3859444 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3859444
No: CN76734286 (by agent)

North Point Mid Beverley Heights [Agency Ads]
Unit D,Mid Floor(1-10|20/F),Block 4, Middle Floor
Rarely Seen Single-Sided Mountain View, South-Facing Windows Provide Excellent Ventilation, Keeping

Best Buy, Best Buy in the market, Spacious, Car park with cover, South, mountain view, with good floor plan, Spacious area, nice environment, Huge mountain view, oriente south and north

Apartment
Apartment
Chinachem
Top Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#93
Carpark
Units' Feature
Indoor Car Park
Good school zone
Created:2026-05-22 | Updated:2026-05-22
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$10.8 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$3.24 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
878 ft²
Unit Price: @12,301
Saleable Area
723 ft²
Unit Price: @14,938
Estate
Beverley Heights
HK Island North Point Mid
Block and Unit: Unit D,Mid Floor(1-10|20/F),BLOCK 4
Building age: 47 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.56 Cloud View Raod
Flora Garden( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Flora Garden, Cloud View Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Hanking Court, Cloud View Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 1 G/f Golden Court 24-26 Electric Road Tin Hau
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 21 Rental: 3
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Susan Lam   Name Card

Personal License Number: S-540219

Beverley Heights - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Beverley Heights | Flat A, 8/F, Block 3
2026-04-14
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Carpark
718ft²
HKD$9.3 M
@ $12,953
- 32.6%
Beverley Heights | Flat C, 6/F, Block 4
2026-02-25
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Carpark
718ft²
HKD$9.75 M
@ $13,579
+ 145%
Beverley Heights | Flat A, 4/F, Block 3
2026-02-12
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Carpark
718ft²
HKD$9.24 M
@ $12,866
- 5.9%
Beverley Heights | Flat C, 3/F, Block 4
2026-01-30
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Carpark
718ft²
HKD$9.68 M
@ $13,482
- 26.1%
2026-01-12
Market Info
3 Rooms
718ft²
HKD$9.68 M
@ $13,482
-
Beverley Heights | Flat C, 14/F, Block 3
2026-01-06
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Carpark
723ft²
HKD$9.8 M
@ $13,555
- 23.4%
Beverley Heights | Flat D, 12/F, Block 4
2025-10-16
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Carpark
723ft²
HKD$9.38 M
@ $12,974
+ 114.2%
Beverley Heights | Flat C, 12/F, Block 4
2025-10-10
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Carpark
718ft²
HKD$9.3 M
@ $12,953
+ 3.1%
2025-10-08
Market Info
3 Rooms
723ft²
HKD$9.38 M
@ $12,974
-
Beverley Heights | Flat D, 14/F, Block 2
2025-09-09
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Carpark
719ft²
HKD$9.18 M
@ $12,768
+ 116%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.