Noble Hill #3858791 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3858791
No: M300545139 (by agent)

Sheung Shui Noble Hill [Agency Ads]
Unit A,Low Floor(1-11|20/F),Tower 8
Three-Bedroom Units Are Rarely Available. Check Carefully And Negotiate The Price!

Large selection of great deals in Beijing. Call us for inquiries!

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Golden Ads
17 hours ago posted
Visited#82
Created:2026-05-22 | Updated:2026-05-22
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$8.47 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.54 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
1,011 ft²
Unit Price: @8,378
Saleable Area
791 ft²
Unit Price: @10,708
Estate
Noble Hill
New Territories Sheung Shui
Block and Unit: Unit A,Low Floor(1-11|20/F),TOWER 8
Building age: 20 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South east
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 38 Ma Sik Road
Noble Hill( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tin Ping Estate Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Tin Ping Estate( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 新界粉嶺新運路33號粉嶺中心115號地舖
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 48
Midland Property

Contact

Karol Lam   Name Card

Personal License Number: E-431387

Noble Hill - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-22
Market Info
2 Rooms
442ft²
HKD$5.55 M
@ $12,557
-
2026-05-19
Market Info
3 Rooms
731ft²
HKD$8.18 M
@ $11,190
-
2026-05-13
Land Registry
2 Rooms
490ft²
HKD$5.88 M
@ $12,000
+ 152.4%
2026-05-11
Land Registry
3 Rooms
785ft²
HKD$8.6 M
@ $10,955
+ 2.6%
2026-05-04
Market Info
2 Rooms
503ft²
HKD$5.74 M
@ $11,412
-
2026-04-30
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
490ft²
HKD$6.11 M
@ $12,469
-
2026-04-30
Market Info
3 Rooms
785ft²
HKD$8.6 M
@ $10,955
-
2026-04-24
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
490ft²
HKD$5.88 M
@ $12,000
-
2026-04-10
Land Registry
2 Rooms
442ft²
HKD$5.53 M
@ $12,500
- 18.8%
2026-04-08
Land Registry
3 Rooms
731ft²
HKD$8.3 M
@ $11,354
- 8.8%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.