Cullinan Sky #3857827 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3857827
No: CI78665253 (by agent)

Kai Tak Cullinan Sky [Agency Ads]
Unit G,High Floor(32-42|42/F),Tower 5,Phase 1
Featured Property | Three-Bedroom Apartment | Property Above Sun Hung Kai Station

Rare three-bedroom apartment in a luxury building above Sun Hung Kai Properties, featuring a super-luxury clubhouse, landmark residences, clubhouse with swimming pool and gym, landmark sports park, and shopping mall. 10-minute drive to the high-speed rail station.
34 Primary Schools Network, Ricacorp Properties, William Wang. One call is all it takes. Available 24/7 across Hong Kong, Kowloon, and the New Territories. Dedicated service for buying, selling, leasing, and leasing of commercial and ...

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Golden Ads
2 hours ago posted
Visited#41
Created:2026-05-21 | Updated:2026-05-21
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$19 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$7.6 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
614 ft²
Unit Price: @30,945
Estate
Cullinan Sky Phase 1
Kowloon Kai Tak
Block and Unit: Unit G,High Floor(32-42|42/F),Tower 5,PHASE 1
Building age: 1 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
10 Concorde Road
Kai Tak( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Trade And Industry Tower( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Trade And Industry Tower, Concorde Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Kai Tak
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 84 Rental: 73
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

William Wong Name Card

Personal License Number: S-568376

Cullinan Sky - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-20
Land Registry
1 Room
301ft²
HKD$7.58 M
@ $25,175
-
2026-05-20
Land Registry
STUDIO Rooms
236ft²
HKD$5.55 M
@ $23,517
+ 4.3%
2026-05-18
Land Registry
1 Room
299ft²
HKD$7.1 M
@ $23,758
-
2026-05-18
Land Registry
2 Rooms
443ft²
HKD$13.98 M
@ $31,558
+ 27%
2026-05-14
Land Registry
2 Rooms
460ft²
HKD$14.1 M
@ $30,652
+ 39.2%
2026-05-13
Market Info
2 Rooms
443ft²
HKD$13.98 M
@ $31,558
-
2026-05-13
Market Info
2 Rooms
443ft²
HKD$13.98 M
@ $31,558
-
2026-05-12
Land Registry
3 Rooms
787ft²
HKD$21.69 M
@ $27,555
-
2026-05-08
Land Registry
1 Room
299ft²
HKD$8 M
@ $26,772
-
2026-05-08
Land Registry
1 Room
307ft²
HKD$8.26 M
@ $26,908
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.