| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell HKD$10.68 Millions
Instant Valuation
The information and valuation on any property herein quoted are provided by the service provider of Hang Seng Bank Limited (Hang Seng) and are for reference only and are not binding on Hang Seng. Hang Seng does not warrant the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of any such information and valuation or whether they are fit for any purposes. Hang Seng also does not assume any liability for any reliance on such information and valuation by any person.
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$3.2 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
839 ft²
Unit Price: @12,729
|
| Estate |
Park Yoho PARK YOHO Milano
New Territories Yuen Long
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(3-15|15/F),TOWER 35B,PARK YOHO MILANO
Building age: 10 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
South east
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
18 Castle Peak Rd Tam Mi
|
|
Pok Wai, Castle Peak Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Mo Fan Heung( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Mo Fan Heung, Castle Peak Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Park Yoho
|
Flat E, 1/F, Tower 15b, Park Yoho Genova
2026-05-20 Land Registry |
229ft² |
HKD$3.25 M
@
$14,192
|
- 11% |
|
Park Yoho
|
Flat D, 11/F, Tower 9a, Park Vista 1a
2026-05-19 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
643ft² |
HKD$7.28 M
@
$11,322
|
+ 7.1% |
|
Park Yoho
|
Flat B, 6/F, Tower 15a, Park Yoho Genova
2026-05-19 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
516ft² |
HKD$6.25 M
@
$12,112
|
- 10.1% |
|
Park Yoho
|
Flat C, 5/F, Tower 25a, Park Yoho Napoli
2026-05-18 Land Registry |
634ft² |
HKD$7.08 M
@
$11,167
|
- 24.4% |
|
Park Yoho
|
Flat A, 11/F, Tower 17, Park Yoho Genova
2026-05-18 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
834ft² |
HKD$9.52 M
@
$11,415
|
- 32.6% |
|
Park Yoho
|
Flat D, 2/F, Tower 1b, Park Yoho Sicilia
2026-05-15 Land Registry |
326ft² |
HKD$3.8 M
@
$11,656
|
+ 18.1% |
|
Park Yoho
|
Flat D, 11/F, Tower 15b, Park Yoho Genova
2026-05-15 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
580ft² |
HKD$6.57 M
@
$11,324
|
- 11% |
|
Park Yoho
|
Flat D, 5/F, Tower 36a, Park Yoho Milano
2026-05-15 Land Registry |
504ft² |
HKD$5.8 M
@
$11,508
|
- 23.7% |
|
Park Yoho
|
Flat E, 11/F, Tower 5b, Park Yoho Venezia
2026-05-15 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
501ft² |
HKD$5.95 M
@
$11,876
|
+ 11.5% |
|
2026-05-15 Market Info 2 Rooms |
502ft² |
HKD$5.68 M
@
$11,315
|
- |