Ori #3857251 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3857251
No: CZ63108004 (by agent)

Tuen Mun Ori [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(17-27|31/F),Tower 2, Middle Floor

係正屋苑樓下分店,
最多客戶查詢的NO.1
歡迎到店查詢更多資料
.
.
分店地址:
屯門NOVO WALK商場3B號鋪
天水圍WETLAND SEASONS BAY商場5號鋪
https://www.facebook.com/RCNOVOLAND
https://www.facebook.com/WETLANDSEASONSPARK

Apartment
Apartment
Nan Fung
Golden Ads
7 hours ago posted
Visited#70
Decoration
Simple
Created:2026-05-21 | Updated:2026-05-21
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$3.3 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$0.99 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
275 ft²
Unit Price: @12,000
Estate
Ori
New Territories Tuen Mun
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(17-27|31/F),TOWER 2
Building age: 8 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
3 Leung Tak Street
Po Tin Bbi - Goodrich Garden (s1)( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Po Tin Bbi - Po Tin (t2)( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Goodrich Garden, Ming Kum Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Fanling
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 24 Rental: 1
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Tong Chung Wai Ray Name Card

Personal License Number: S-286025
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Yung Siu Chin   Name Card

Personal License Number: S-610129
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Lai See Hon   Name Card

Personal License Number: S-633071
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Lee Yi Ming Name Card

Personal License Number: S-293420

Ori - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-15
Market Info
1 Room
300ft²
HKD$3.95 M
@ $13,167
-
2026-05-11
Land Registry
1 Room
343ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $11,662
+ 11.2%
2026-04-21
Land Registry
275ft²
HKD$3.34 M
@ $12,138
- 20.5%
2026-04-02
Market Info
276ft²
HKD$3.34 M
@ $12,094
-
2026-01-28
Land Registry
2 Rooms
511ft²
HKD$5 M
@ $9,785
+ 13.3%
2026-01-23
Land Registry
2 Rooms
532ft²
HKD$5.4 M
@ $10,150
- 4%
2026-01-14
Land Registry
2 Rooms
510ft²
HKD$5.6 M
@ $10,980
+ 23.9%
2025-12-30
Land Registry
2 Rooms
528ft²
HKD$4.85 M
@ $9,186
+ 13.3%
2025-12-19
Market Info
2 Rooms
529ft²
HKD$4.85 M
@ $9,168
-
2025-12-18
Land Registry
253ft²
HKD$2.98 M
@ $11,779
+ 27.2%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.