Mayfair By The Sea #3856769 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3856769
No: ASQ161 (by agent)

Pak Shek Kok Mayfair By The Sea [Agency Ads]
Whole Block, House 3, Phase Ii
[Exclusive Sale] Private Pool House With Elevator

The only exclusive agent in the market for four-bedroom, four-suite, high-rise building with private swimming pool and independent elevator

Apartment
Apartment
Sino
Golden Ads
18 hours ago posted
Visited#68
Created:2026-05-21 | Updated:2026-05-21
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$168 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$84 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 50%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
3,649 ft²
Unit Price: @46,040
Estate
Mayfair By The Sea House of PHASE II
New Territories Pak Shek Kok
Block and Unit: Whole Block,HOUSE 3,PHASE II
Building age: 10 Year
Floor zone
Whole block
Room and Bathroom
4 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 21 & 23 Fo Chun Road
Mayfair By The Sea( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
St Martin( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
Chong San Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop No. 1, G/f., Richwood Park Shopping Arcade, No. 33 Lo Fai Road, Tai Po, New Territories
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 25 Rental: 12
Centaline Property Agency Limited

Contact

Patrick  

Personal License Number: E-463836

Chau Ka Lun   Name Card

Personal License Number: S-404051
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Kelly Lam   Name Card

Personal License Number: S-389748

Yan Cheung   Name Card

Personal License Number: s606945
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Mayfair By The Sea - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Mayfair By The Sea | Flat C, 11/F, Tower 16
2026-05-19
Land Registry
890ft²
HKD$11.5 M
@ $12,921
+ 34.9%
Mayfair By The Sea | House 5
2026-05-15
Land Registry
3,649ft²
HKD$133.8 M
@ $36,668
-
Mayfair By The Sea | Flat B, Low, Tower 19, I
2026-05-14
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,229ft²
HKD$16.8 M
@ $13,670
-
Mayfair By The Sea | Flat B, Low, Tower 19, I
2026-05-14
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,229ft²
HKD$16.8 M
@ $13,670
-
Mayfair By The Sea | Flat C, 5/F, Lowrise 12
2026-05-11
Land Registry
637ft²
HKD$6.6 M
@ $10,361
- 22.4%
Mayfair By The Sea | Flat B, 6/F, Tower 1
2026-05-08
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,774ft²
HKD$33 M
@ $18,602
+ 5.4%
Mayfair By The Sea | Flat C, 2/F, Tower 16
2026-05-08
Land Registry
3 Rooms
886ft²
HKD$10.2 M
@ $11,512
+ 2%
Mayfair By The Sea | Flat B, 16/F, Tower 20
2026-05-08
Land Registry
3 Rooms
1,088ft²
HKD$13.3 M
@ $12,224
- 13.2%
Mayfair By The Sea | Flat B, 10/F, Tower 2
2026-05-05
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,692ft²
HKD$30 M
@ $17,730
+ 4.5%
Mayfair By The Sea | Flat A, 10/F, Tower 2
2026-05-05
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,691ft²
HKD$30 M
@ $17,741
+ 1%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.