#3856713 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3856713
No: DAX926 (by agent)

Taikoo Shing [Agency Ads]
Unit C,High Floor(21-30|30/F),Willow,Harbour View Gardens
Exclusive Agt, Rare Stock !Firm To Sell! Also Get A Lot Of Keys For Your Further Choices

Hot stock! Rare opportunity for user,/Investor ! pls take action right away

Apartment
Apartment
Swire
Normal Ads
4 days ago posted
Visited#103
View
Sole Agent
Decoration
Swimming Pool View
Elegant
Created:2026-05-21 | Updated:2026-05-21
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$16.5 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$6.6 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
983 ft²
Unit Price: @16,785
Saleable Area
897 ft²
Unit Price: @18,395
Estate
Taikoo Shing Harbour View Gardens
HK Island Taikoo Shing
Block and Unit: Unit C,High Floor(21-30|30/F),WILLOW,Harbour View Gardens
Building age: 49 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South east
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Cityplaza, Taikoo Shing Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Cityplaza( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Cityplaza, King's Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 鰂魚涌東山閣地下g1舖
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 5
Centaline Property Agency Limited

Contact

Kenneth Chiu Name Card

Personal License Number: E-142628

Anna Wang Name Card

Personal License Number: S-481010

Gary Chan Name Card

Personal License Number: E-004254

Angela Lok Name Card

Personal License Number: S-465657

TaiKoo Shing - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-22
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,114ft²
HKD$23.98 M
@ $21,526
-
2026-05-22
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,114ft²
HKD$23.98 M
@ $21,526
-
2026-05-21
Land Registry
3 Rooms
702ft²
HKD$11.2 M
@ $15,954
+ 208.8%
2026-05-20
Land Registry
3 Rooms
760ft²
HKD$13.78 M
@ $18,132
+ 347.4%
2026-05-20
Land Registry
3 Rooms
680ft²
HKD$12.9 M
@ $18,971
- 3.7%
2026-05-20
Land Registry
897ft²
HKD$13.88 M
@ $15,474
+ 59.5%
2026-05-20
Land Registry
3 Rooms
922ft²
HKD$15.8 M
@ $17,137
-
2026-05-19
Land Registry
3 Rooms
723ft²
HKD$13.8 M
@ $19,087
+ 45.3%
2026-05-19
Land Registry
3 Rooms
723ft²
HKD$12.66 M
@ $17,510
+ 29.2%
2026-05-19
Land Registry
2 Rooms
580ft²
HKD$9.9 M
@ $17,069
+ 9.4%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.