Lp10 #3856003 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3856003
No: Uhp255 (by agent)

The Lohas Lp10 [Agency Ads]
Unit A,High Floor(26-36|53/F),Tower 1 (T1-B)
【Lp10】超荀推介,永久無敵大海景,住喺度每日都心情舒暢,即約即睇@@

Normal Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#36
Created:2026-05-20 | Updated:2026-05-20
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$14.5 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$4.35 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
796 ft²
Unit Price: @18,216
Estate
Lp10
New Territories The Lohas
Block and Unit: Unit A,High Floor(26-36|53/F),TOWER 1 (T1-B)
Building age: 4 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North west
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 1 Lohas Park Road
Lohas Park( Mtr Station )
1 min Walk
Lohas Park( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Lohas Park Station( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 將軍澳唐俊街9號popcorn 2期地下g54舖
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 39 Rental: 2
Centaline Property Agency Limited

Contact

Cheung Pak Hin Name Card

Personal License Number: E-494740

Lp10 - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-19
Land Registry
1,526ft²
HKD$28.7 M
@ $18,807
-
2026-05-18
Land Registry
542ft²
HKD$7.5 M
@ $13,838
- 14.4%
2026-05-14
Land Registry
Carpark
1,526ft²
HKD$31.5 M
@ $20,642
-
2026-05-14
Land Registry
1,002ft²
HKD$17.78 M
@ $17,745
- 1.3%
2026-05-13
Land Registry
Carpark
1,526ft²
HKD$31 M
@ $20,315
-
2026-05-04
Land Registry
Carpark
3,479ft²
HKD$93 M
@ $26,732
-
2026-04-27
Land Registry
Carpark
1,526ft²
HKD$29.4 M
@ $19,266
-
2026-04-23
Land Registry
542ft²
HKD$7.8 M
@ $14,391
- 4.9%
2026-04-17
Land Registry
880ft²
HKD$13.8 M
@ $15,682
- 6.4%
2026-04-17
Land Registry
Carpark
1,526ft²
HKD$29.2 M
@ $19,135
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.