Wetland Seasons Bay #3855334 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3855334
No: Cxo573 (by agent)

Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Bay [Agency Ads]
Unit A, Mid Floor, House Wv8, Phase 1, Middle Floor
You Can Try Out The 4-Bedroom Unit Priced At 9.54 Million; It's Newly Renovated And The Keys Are Ava

Numerous listings and comparisons for properties for sale and rent, free mortgage inquiries, sincere customer service, many great deals, 24-hour inquiry service (6533/7393), convenient transportation.

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Golden Ads
12 hours ago posted
Visited#137
Garden view
Created:2026-05-19 | Updated:2026-05-19
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$11.28 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$3.38 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
795 ft²
Unit Price: @14,189
Estate
Wetland Seasons Bay Phase 1
New Territories Tin Shui Wai
Block and Unit: Unit A,Mid Floor,HOUSE WV8,PHASE 1
Building age: 3 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
4 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
1 Wetland Park Road
Vianni Cove( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Vianni Cove, Tin Kwai Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tin Kwai Road, Wetland Park Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Tin Shui Wai
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 104 Rental: 22
Centaline Property Agency Limited

Contact

Li Junjun Name Card

Personal License Number: S-640431

Wetland Seasons Bay - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Wetland Seasons Bay | Flat C7, 2/F, T5b, Phase 1
2026-05-15
Land Registry
1 Room
354ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $11,299
- 32.4%
Wetland Seasons Bay | Flat A7, 10/F, T6b, Phase 3
2026-05-15
Land Registry
2 Rooms
457ft²
HKD$6 M
@ $13,129
- 20%
2026-05-15
Market Info
1 Room
356ft²
HKD$4.45 M
@ $12,500
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
1 Room
356ft²
HKD$4.45 M
@ $12,500
-
Wetland Seasons Bay | Flat B, 5/F, Rv2, Phase 2
2026-05-11
Land Registry
1,124ft²
HKD$14.68 M
@ $13,060
+ 16%
Wetland Seasons Bay | Flat C6, Low, Tower 2b, Phase 1
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
429ft²
HKD$6.28 M
@ $14,639
-
Wetland Seasons Bay | Flat C6, Low, Tower 2b, Phase 1
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
429ft²
HKD$6.28 M
@ $14,639
-
Wetland Seasons Bay | Flat B, 5/F, Rv6, Phase 2
2026-05-07
Land Registry
1,124ft²
HKD$12.54 M
@ $11,155
-
Wetland Seasons Bay | Flat C6, 3/F, T5b, Phase 1
2026-05-05
Land Registry
2 Rooms
429ft²
HKD$5.55 M
@ $12,937
- 16.5%
2026-05-04
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,124ft²
HKD$14.68 M
@ $13,060
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.