| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell HKD$10.5 Millions
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$3.15 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
989 ft²
Unit Price: @10,617
|
| Saleable Area |
730 ft²
Unit Price: @14,384
|
| Estate |
Tseung Kwan O Plaza
New Territories Tseung Kwan O
Block and Unit: Low Floor(3-13|56/F),TOWER 6
Building age: 22 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
South east
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
1 Tong Tak Street
|
|
Beverly Garden, Po Hong Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Beverly Garden( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tseung Kwan O Sports Ground, Po Hong Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Tseung Kwan O Plaza
|
Flat F, Middle, Tower 3, Phase 1
2026-05-21 Market Info 3 Rooms |
Gross 692ft² |
HKD$6.53 M
@
$9,436
|
- |
|
Tseung Kwan O Plaza
|
Flat F, 50/F, Tower 2
2026-05-19 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
728ft² |
HKD$12.88 M
@
$17,692
|
+ 401.8% |
|
Tseung Kwan O Plaza
|
Flat E, 49/F, Tower 3
2026-05-19 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
429ft² |
HKD$7.4 M
@
$17,249
|
+ 39.6% |
|
Tseung Kwan O Plaza
|
Flat C, 36/F, Tower 2
2026-05-15 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
544ft² |
HKD$8.73 M
@
$16,048
|
+ 236.4% |
|
Tseung Kwan O Plaza
|
Flat C, Middle, Tower 3, Phase 1
2026-05-15 Market Info 2 Rooms |
451ft² |
HKD$7.61 M
@
$16,869
|
- |
|
Tseung Kwan O Plaza
|
Flat G, Low, Tower 6, Phase 2
2026-05-15 Market Info 3 Rooms |
543ft² |
HKD$9 M
@
$16,575
|
- |
|
Tseung Kwan O Plaza
|
Flat A, Middle, Tower 7, Phase 2
2026-05-15 Market Info 2 Rooms |
417ft² |
HKD$7.36 M
@
$17,650
|
- |
|
Tseung Kwan O Plaza
|
Flat F, High, Tower 2, Phase 1
2026-05-13 Market Info 3 Rooms |
728ft² |
HKD$12.88 M
@
$17,692
|
- |
|
Tseung Kwan O Plaza
|
Flat B, 43/F, Tower 3a
2026-05-11 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
530ft² |
HKD$8.38 M
@
$15,811
|
- 0.8% |
|
Tseung Kwan O Plaza
|
Flat G, High, Tower 2, Phase 1
2026-05-08 Market Info 2 Rooms |
453ft² |
HKD$7.5 M
@
$16,556
|
- |