No: cu79167456 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell HKD$7.18 Millions
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$2.15 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
561 ft²
Unit Price: @12,799
|
| Estate |
Novo Land Phase 1A
New Territories Tuen Mun
Block and Unit: Unit A2,High Floor(25-35|35/F),Elverum Tower 1,Phase 1A
Building age: 3 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
North east
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.8 An Po Road
|
|
Ching Tin Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Novo Land( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Novo Land, Yan Po Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Novo Land
|
Flat D, 15/F, Charlot Tower 1a
2026-05-20 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
409ft² |
HKD$5.85 M
@
$14,303
|
- 0.7% |
|
Novo Land
|
Flat G, 10/F, Elverum Tower 1
2026-05-20 Land Registry |
235ft² |
HKD$3.4 M
@
$14,460
|
- 3.5% |
|
Novo Land
|
Flat D, High, Fiskars Tower 1, Phase 3b
2026-05-20 Market Info 2 Rooms |
434ft² |
HKD$5.9 M
@
$13,594
|
- |
|
Novo Land
|
Flat D, High, Fiskars Tower 1, Phase 3b
2026-05-20 Market Info 2 Rooms |
434ft² |
HKD$5.9 M
@
$13,594
|
- |
|
Novo Land
|
Flat A1, 7/F, Dragor Tower 1
2026-05-19 Land Registry 4 Rooms |
862ft² |
HKD$12.32 M
@
$14,290
|
- |
|
Novo Land
|
Flat D, 22/F, Dragor Tower 2
2026-05-18 Land Registry STUDIO Rooms |
259ft² |
HKD$3.39 M
@
$13,089
|
+ 5.4% |
|
Novo Land
|
Flat K, 6/F, Elverum Tower 2
2026-05-18 Land Registry |
248ft² |
HKD$3.28 M
@
$13,226
|
- - |
|
Novo Land
|
Flat A1, 11/F, Arreso Tower 2
2026-05-15 Land Registry |
703ft² |
HKD$7.5 M
@
$10,669
|
- 21.1% |
|
Novo Land
|
Flat F, Middle, Elverum Tower 1, Phase 1a
2026-05-15 Market Info |
236ft² |
HKD$3.35 M
@
$14,195
|
- |
|
Novo Land
|
Flat F, Middle, Elverum Tower 1, Phase 1a
2026-05-15 Market Info |
236ft² |
HKD$3.35 M
@
$14,195
|
- |