Les Saisons #3854106 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3854106
No: Sh051805 (by agent)

Sai Wan Ho Les Saisons [Agency Ads]
Unit B,Low Floor(3-13|56/F),Tower 1
A Rare Two-Bedroom Unit In A Prestigious Pacific Mall Is Available For Sale. A Key Is Available. Inq

A rare two-bedroom unit in a prestigious Pacific Mall is available for sale. A key is available. Inquiries are welcome.

Apartment
Apartment
Swire
Normal Ads
22 hours ago posted
Visited#38
Created:2026-05-18 | Updated:2026-05-18
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$9.78 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.93 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
741 ft²
Unit Price: @13,198
Saleable Area
549 ft²
Unit Price: @17,814
Estate
Les Saisons
HK Island Sai Wan Ho
Block and Unit: Unit B,Low Floor(3-13|56/F),TOWER 1
Building age: 24 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.28 Tai On Street
Lei King Wan, Lei King Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Munsang College Hk Island( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Sai Wan Ho (grand Promenade)( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Suite 2311, 23/f, Bea Tower, Millennium City 5, 418 Kwun Tong Road, Kwun Tong, Kowloon
Company License Number: C-104360
Sell: 8 Rental: 15

Contact

Brian Leung

Personal License Number: E-268878

Les Saisons - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-04
Land Registry
3 Rooms
762ft²
HKD$16.75 M
@ $21,982
+ 144.5%
2026-04-24
Land Registry
2 Rooms
574ft²
HKD$11.8 M
@ $20,557
+ 218.1%
Les Saisons | Flat C, Low, Lhiver
2026-04-23
Market Info
3 Rooms
737ft²
HKD$16.68 M
@ $22,632
-
2026-04-09
Market Info
2 Rooms
574ft²
HKD$11.8 M
@ $20,557
-
2026-03-31
Land Registry
2 Rooms
566ft²
HKD$8.83 M
@ $15,597
+ 144.4%
2026-03-06
Market Info
2 Rooms
566ft²
HKD$8.83 M
@ $15,597
-
2025-12-24
Land Registry
3 Rooms
738ft²
HKD$14.93 M
@ $20,230
- 12.2%
2025-12-08
Land Registry
3 Rooms
708ft²
HKD$2.5 M
@ $3,531
- -
2025-12-05
Land Registry
3 Rooms
868ft²
HKD$17.5 M
@ $20,161
+ 30.8%
2025-12-04
Land Registry
3 Rooms
860ft²
HKD$15 M
@ $17,442
+ 15.4%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.