Lp6 #3853852 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3853852
No: Uhj183 (by agent)

The Lohas Lp6 [Agency Ads]
Unit D,Mid Floor(15-26|68/F),Tower 1 Lp6, Middle Floor
Lp6 Sea View 4Bedrooms For Sell .

Best Buy in the market, With sea view, Spacious, With key. welcome for appointment for visit.

Apartment
Apartment
Nan Fung
Normal Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#46
Units' Feature
View
Decoration
Balcony
Maid bedroom
Sea view
Simple
Created:2026-05-18 | Updated:2026-05-18
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$14.8 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$4.44 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
906 ft²
Unit Price: @16,336
Estate
Lp6
New Territories The Lohas
Block and Unit: Unit D,Mid Floor(15-26|68/F),TOWER 1 LP6
Building age: 5 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South west
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 1 Lohas Park Road
Wings At Sea Lohas Park, Wan O Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Wan O Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Le Prestige Lohas Park, Wan Po Road( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 將軍澳至善街9號嘉悅地下6號舖
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 164 Rental: 11
Centaline Property

Contact

Kerry Ma Name Card

Personal License Number: E-445544

Lp6 - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-15
Land Registry
309ft²
HKD$4.6 M
@ $14,880
-
2026-05-14
Land Registry
500ft²
HKD$7.55 M
@ $15,100
+ 20.2%
2026-05-13
Land Registry
307ft²
HKD$4.38 M
@ $14,267
- 13.1%
2026-05-13
Land Registry
306ft²
HKD$4.38 M
@ $14,314
- 27.2%
2026-05-13
Land Registry
728ft²
HKD$11.45 M
@ $15,728
- 17.8%
2026-05-12
Land Registry
422ft²
HKD$6.95 M
@ $16,469
- 10.6%
2026-05-12
Land Registry
504ft²
HKD$7.08 M
@ $14,048
- 14.7%
2026-05-08
Land Registry
377ft²
HKD$5.3 M
@ $14,058
- 4.4%
2026-05-08
Land Registry
305ft²
HKD$4.8 M
@ $15,738
- 20.3%
2026-05-08
Land Registry
309ft²
HKD$4.87 M
@ $15,754
+ 6.3%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.