No: M301297086 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell HKD$8 Millions
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$2.4 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
815 ft²
Unit Price: @9,816
|
| Saleable Area |
589 ft²
Unit Price: @13,582
|
| Estate |
Serenity Park Phase 1
New Territories Tai Wo
Block and Unit: Unit F,Mid Floor(12-23|23/F),BLOCK 1,PHASE 1
Building age: 34 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.18 Tai Po Tau Road
|
|
Tai Po Tau( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tai Po Tau Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Ting Tai Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Serenity Park
|
Flat B, 15/F, Block 18
2026-05-14 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
679ft² |
HKD$8.1 M
@
$11,929
|
+ 45.7% |
|
Serenity Park
|
Flat H, Middle, Block 17, Phase 2
2026-05-14 Market Info 2 Rooms |
435ft² |
HKD$5.03 M
@
$11,563
|
- |
|
Serenity Park
|
Flat H, Middle, Block 17, Phase 2
2026-05-14 Market Info 2 Rooms |
435ft² |
HKD$5.03 M
@
$11,563
|
- |
|
Serenity Park
|
Flat C, 1/F, Block 12
2026-05-12 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
355ft² |
HKD$4.24 M
@
$11,938
|
+ 17.7% |
|
Serenity Park
|
Flat H, 9/F, Block 9
2026-05-12 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
400ft² |
HKD$4.6 M
@
$11,500
|
+ 251.4% |
|
Serenity Park
|
Flat A, 9/F, Block 5
2026-05-08 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
440ft² |
HKD$4.98 M
@
$11,318
|
+ 13.4% |
|
Serenity Park
|
Flat B, Low, Block 1, Phase 1
2026-05-07 Market Info 2 Rooms |
445ft² |
HKD$4.8 M
@
$10,787
|
- |
|
Serenity Park
|
Flat B, Low, Block 1, Phase 1
2026-05-07 Market Info 2 Rooms |
445ft² |
HKD$4.8 M
@
$10,787
|
- |
|
Serenity Park
|
Flat E, 5/F, Block 16
2026-05-06 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
422ft² |
HKD$4.28 M
@
$10,142
|
+ 50.8% |
|
Serenity Park
|
Flat C, 1/F, Block 5
2026-05-05 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
355ft² |
HKD$1.35 M
@
$3,803
|
- 66.3% |