Belair Monte #3852479 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3852479
No: M300860159 (by agent)

Fanling Belair Monte [Agency Ads]
High Floor(21-30|30/F),Block 7
When Buying A New House, You Must Consider One With A Large Living Room And Spacious Bedrooms.

Welcome to schedule a visit.

Apartment
Apartment
New World
Golden Ads
3 hours ago posted
Visited#85
Created:2026-05-17 | Updated:2026-05-17
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$6 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.8 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
870 ft²
Unit Price: @6,897
Saleable Area
612 ft²
Unit Price: @9,804
Estate
Belair Monte
New Territories Fanling
Block and Unit: High Floor(21-30|30/F),BLOCK 7
Building age: 28 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.3 Ma Sik Road
Green Code( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
On Lok Tsuen( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Luen Wo Hui Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 66, G/f., Flora Plaza, Fanling., N.t.
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 82 Rental: 9
Midland Reality

Contact

Tommy So   Name Card

Personal License Number: S-475195

Belair Monte - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-05
Land Registry
2 Rooms
445ft²
HKD$4.42 M
@ $9,933
+ 64.6%
Belair Monte | Flat A, 6/F, Block 2
2026-04-29
Land Registry
2 Rooms
427ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $9,368
- 7%
2026-04-23
Land Registry
3 Rooms
612ft²
HKD$5.9 M
@ $9,641
+ 159%
2026-04-21
Land Registry
3 Rooms
612ft²
HKD$5.98 M
@ $9,771
+ 66.1%
2026-04-20
Market Info
3 Rooms
629ft²
HKD$6.08 M
@ $9,666
-
2026-04-16
Land Registry
3 Rooms
612ft²
HKD$5.5 M
@ $8,987
- 8.3%
2026-04-13
Land Registry
3 Rooms
612ft²
HKD$5.85 M
@ $9,559
+ 144.5%
Belair Monte | Flat A, 3/F, Block 1
2026-04-10
Land Registry
2 Rooms
427ft²
HKD$4.43 M
@ $10,375
+ 246.1%
Belair Monte | Flat D, 2/F, Block 5
2026-04-08
Land Registry
2 Rooms
445ft²
HKD$4.38 M
@ $9,843
+ 92.1%
2026-04-08
Market Info
3 Rooms
612ft²
HKD$5.98 M
@ $9,771
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.