Tivoli Garden #3852382 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3852382
No: CL78914613 (by agent)

Tsing Yi Tivoli Garden [Agency Ads]
Unit D,High Floor(23-32|32/F),Tower 2
[High-Floor, Ocean View, 3-Bedroom Apartment] [Rare Listing] [Viewings Available By Appointment]

Hung Fook Garden offers 1,024 residential units, with unit sizes ranging from 635 to 832 square feet. The units are designed as two-bedroom, two-living room and three-bedroom, two-living room units with a master suite. Units B, C, F and G in each block are smaller units.
[Other listings are available; please inquire/schedule a viewing]

Apartment
Home Ownership
Golden Ads
5 hours ago posted
Visited#81
Created:2026-05-17 | Updated:2026-05-17
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$9.98 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.99 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
820 ft²
Unit Price: @12,171
Saleable Area
712 ft²
Unit Price: @14,017
Estate
Tivoli Garden
New Territories Tsing Yi
Block and Unit: Unit D,High Floor(23-32|32/F),TOWER 2
Building age: 31 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South east
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.75 Tsing King Road
Tivoli Garden( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tsing Yi Sports Ground( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tsing Yi Ferry Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 青衣翠怡花園商場地下g09號舖
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 35 Rental: 1
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Gabby Yip Name Card

Personal License Number: S-514623

Tivoli Garden - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Tivoli Garden | Flat B, 26/F, Tower 4
2025-12-08
Land Registry
2 Rooms
598ft²
HKD$6.63 M
@ $11,084
+ 409.8%
2025-11-25
Market Info
Gross 690ft²
HKD$6.63 M
@ $9,606
-
Tivoli Garden | Flat D, 6/F, Tower 2
2025-11-20
Land Registry
3 Rooms
712ft²
HKD$8.34 M
@ $11,711
+ 9.9%
2025-11-10
Market Info
712ft²
HKD$8.34 M
@ $11,711
-
Tivoli Garden | Flat E, 1/F, Tower 1
2025-10-31
Land Registry
3 Rooms
706ft²
HKD$2.3 M
@ $3,258
- 45.1%
Tivoli Garden | Flat E, 26/F, Tower 1
2025-10-21
Land Registry
Gross 813ft²
HKD$7.78 M
@ $9,569
+ 220.2%
2025-10-14
Market Info
706ft²
HKD$7.78 M
@ $11,020
-
Tivoli Garden | Flat D, 16/F, Tower 2
2025-09-30
Land Registry
Gross 820ft²
HKD$7.83 M
@ $9,549
+ 292.5%
Tivoli Garden | Flat E, 22/F, Tower 3
2025-07-14
Land Registry
706ft²
HKD$7.7 M
@ $10,907
+ 318%
Tivoli Garden | Flat E, 2/F, Tower 1
2025-07-11
Land Registry
3 Rooms
706ft²
HKD$6.48 M
@ $9,178
+ 211.5%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.