Yoho Midtown #3852374 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3852374
No: M301276051 (by agent)

Yuen Long Yoho Midtown [Agency Ads]
Unit D,High Floor(32-43|43/F),Tower M2
【Extra-Large L-Shaped Living And Dining Room】A Unique 3-Bedroom Suite With A Convenience Store Near

The large dining room and dining area are well-proportioned and practical; in your leisure time, enjoy a cup of coffee, tea, or wine on the terrace – what a pleasure!
The kitchen features a three-sided design, offering ample storage space; prospective buyers looking for a large living room should not miss this!

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Golden Ads
8 hours ago posted
Visited#81
Units' Feature
Shopping Mall nearby
Created:2026-05-17 | Updated:2026-05-17
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$14 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$4.2 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
1,251 ft²
Unit Price: @11,191
Saleable Area
917 ft²
Unit Price: @15,267
Estate
Yoho Midtown
New Territories Yuen Long
Block and Unit: Unit D,High Floor(32-43|43/F),TOWER M2
Building age: 16 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
4 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.9 Yuen Lung Street
Yoho Mall (yuen Long)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Yoho Mall I( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Yuen Long( Mtr Station )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 29-30,g/f,ho Shun Yee Building,9 Fung Yau Street East,yuen Long,n.t.
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 18 Rental: 7
美聯形點ii分行

Contact

Kwan Pui Yan   Name Card

Personal License Number: E-123405

Yoho Midtown - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-14
Land Registry
3 Rooms
567ft²
HKD$8.88 M
@ $15,661
+ 116.8%
2026-05-06
Land Registry
2 Rooms
525ft²
HKD$7.75 M
@ $14,762
- 10.9%
2026-05-05
Land Registry
3 Rooms
915ft²
HKD$12.68 M
@ $13,858
+ 107%
2026-05-04
Land Registry
3 Rooms
693ft²
HKD$10.63 M
@ $15,336
+ 107.1%
2026-05-04
Land Registry
3 Rooms
566ft²
HKD$7.98 M
@ $14,099
+ 25.1%
2026-04-30
Land Registry
3 Rooms
795ft²
HKD$12 M
@ $15,094
+ 30.4%
2026-04-29
Land Registry
3 Rooms
566ft²
HKD$8.8 M
@ $15,548
+ 39.7%
2026-04-28
Land Registry
3 Rooms
880ft²
HKD$13.3 M
@ $15,114
+ 48.1%
2026-04-27
Land Registry
2 Rooms
475ft²
HKD$7.38 M
@ $15,537
- 10%
2026-04-22
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
608ft²
HKD$8.88 M
@ $14,605
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.