The Arles #3852338 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3852338
No: AUZ620 (by agent)

Fotan The Arles [Agency Ads]
Unit A,High Floor(41-51|51/F),Tower 5
The Arles

Practical layout, convenient transportation, open views, many great deals available. Inquire now!

Apartment
Apartment
Centralcon Invest
Top Ads
3 days ago posted
Visited#56
Created:2026-05-17 | Updated:2026-05-17
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$13.5 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$4.05 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
673 ft²
Unit Price: @20,059
Estate
The Arles
New Territories Fotan
Block and Unit: Unit A,High Floor(41-51|51/F),TOWER 5
Building age: 3 Year
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.1 Au Pui Wan Street
Fo Tan( Mtr Station )
2 min Walk
Fo Tan Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Wo Liu Hang Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Sha Tin, N.t.
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 89 Rental: 10
Centaline Property Agency Limited

Contact

Anna Cheung   Name Card

Personal License Number: E-419515

The Arles - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-19
Land Registry
2 Rooms
552ft²
HKD$9.58 M
@ $17,355
+ 2.9%
2026-05-19
Market Info
3 Rooms
676ft²
HKD$12.96 M
@ $19,169
-
2026-05-18
Land Registry
3 Rooms
676ft²
HKD$12.58 M
@ $18,609
- 21.4%
2026-05-15
Land Registry
325ft²
HKD$6.48 M
@ $19,938
+ 1.7%
2026-05-15
Land Registry
676ft²
HKD$12.7 M
@ $18,787
+ 0.3%
2026-05-13
Market Info
1 Room
347ft²
HKD$6.2 M
@ $17,867
-
2026-05-13
Market Info
2 Rooms
481ft²
HKD$8.7 M
@ $18,087
-
2026-05-13
Land Registry
2 Rooms
481ft²
HKD$8.6 M
@ $17,879
- 11.1%
2026-05-08
Land Registry
1,645ft²
HKD$46.1 M
@ $28,024
-
2026-05-08
Land Registry
347ft²
HKD$6.38 M
@ $18,386
- 9%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.