The Knightsbridge #3852218 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3852218
No: KB2121 (by agent)

Kai Tak The Knightsbridge [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(17-27|31/F),Tower 7, Middle Floor
[Land King] A True Thousand-Square-Foot Luxury Residence With A Permanent Victoria Harbour View Can

🫶🏻WhatsApp/WeChat: +852 598O OO59
🫶🏻Available for all new and resale properties in Hong Kong
🫶🏻Comprehensive service including mortgage financing, legal services, property inspection, renovation, and design
🫶🏻Private car service for property viewings
🫶🏻WhatsApp/WeChat: +852 598O OO59

Apartment
Apartment
Henderson
Normal Ads
3 hours ago posted
Visited#19
Good school zone
Created:2026-05-17 | Updated:2026-05-17
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$29.9 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$11.96 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
1,002 ft²
Unit Price: @29,840
Estate
The Knightsbridge
Kowloon Kai Tak
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(17-27|31/F),Tower 7
Building age: 1 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
22 Shing Fung Road
One Victoria( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Shing Fung Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 3/f., Central 88, 88 Des Voeux Road, Central
Company License Number: C-087128
Sell: 22

Contact

Sherry Lee  

Personal License Number: S-653285
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

The Knightsbridge - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
The Knightsbridge | Flat B, 10/F, Tower 1
2026-05-07
Land Registry
1,258ft²
HKD$47.11 M
@ $37,448
-
The Knightsbridge | Flat C, 31/F, Tower 1
2026-05-06
Land Registry
635ft²
HKD$15.68 M
@ $24,693
-
The Knightsbridge | Flat B, 2/F, Tower 5
2026-05-04
Land Registry
1,382ft²
HKD$48.77 M
@ $35,289
-
The Knightsbridge | Flat A, 20/F, Tower 3
2026-04-30
Land Registry
1,102ft²
HKD$41.14 M
@ $37,331
-
The Knightsbridge | Flat B, 6/F, Tower 6
2026-04-30
Land Registry
1,117ft²
HKD$37.71 M
@ $33,760
-
The Knightsbridge | Flat C, 15/F, Tower 1
2026-04-30
Land Registry
635ft²
HKD$14.05 M
@ $22,126
-
The Knightsbridge | Flat A, 25/F, Tower 8
2026-04-24
Land Registry
1,259ft²
HKD$53.81 M
@ $42,740
-
The Knightsbridge | Flat B, 7/F, Tower 1
2026-04-24
Land Registry
1,258ft²
HKD$45.57 M
@ $36,224
-
The Knightsbridge | Flat B, 2/F, Tower 3
2026-04-23
Land Registry
1,085ft²
HKD$35.3 M
@ $32,535
-
The Knightsbridge | Flat C, 32/F, Tower 1
2026-04-23
Land Registry
635ft²
HKD$16.17 M
@ $25,457
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.