No: M150069615 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell HKD$10.9 Millions
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$3.27 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
675 ft²
Unit Price: @16,148
|
| Saleable Area |
580 ft²
Unit Price: @18,793
|
| Estate |
Taikoo Shing On Shing Terrace
HK Island Taikoo Shing
Block and Unit: Unit A,High Floor(21-30|30/F),NING ON,On Shing Terrace
Building age: 49 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
East
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
Taikoo Wan Road
|
|
Cityplaza, Taikoo Shing Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Cityplaza( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Cityplaza, King's Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
TaiKoo Shing
|
Flat C, 21/F, Pak Hoi
2026-05-19 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
723ft² |
HKD$13.8 M
@
$19,087
|
+ 45.3% |
|
TaiKoo Shing
|
Flat C, 19/F, Yuan Kung
2026-05-19 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
723ft² |
HKD$12.66 M
@
$17,510
|
+ 29.2% |
|
TaiKoo Shing
|
Flat C, 25/F, Hsia Kung
2026-05-19 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
580ft² |
HKD$9.9 M
@
$17,069
|
+ 9.4% |
|
TaiKoo Shing
|
Flat C, Middle, (t-18) Fu Shan Mansion, Kao Shan Terrace
2026-05-19 Market Info 3 Rooms |
684ft² |
HKD$11 M
@
$16,082
|
- |
|
TaiKoo Shing
|
Flat C, Middle, (t-18) Fu Shan Mansion, Kao Shan Terrace
2026-05-19 Market Info 3 Rooms |
684ft² |
HKD$11 M
@
$16,082
|
- |
|
TaiKoo Shing
|
Flat G, 22/F, Shun On
2026-05-18 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
580ft² |
HKD$10.6 M
@
$18,276
|
- 2.3% |
|
TaiKoo Shing
|
Flat H, 23/F, Po Shan
2026-05-18 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
598ft² |
HKD$7.3 M
@
$12,207
|
+ 65.9% |
|
TaiKoo Shing
|
Flat F, 14/F, Hang Sing
2026-05-18 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
718ft² |
HKD$12 M
@
$16,713
|
+ 50% |
|
TaiKoo Shing
|
Flat A, 17/F, Po On
2026-05-18 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
706ft² |
HKD$11.38 M
@
$16,119
|
+ 62.6% |
|
TaiKoo Shing
|
Flat G, 16/F, Ngan Sing
2026-05-18 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
719ft² |
HKD$10.5 M
@
$14,604
|
- |