No: CT70974100 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell HKD$11.5 Millions
Instant Valuation
The information and valuation on any property herein quoted are provided by the service provider of Hang Seng Bank Limited (Hang Seng) and are for reference only and are not binding on Hang Seng. Hang Seng does not warrant the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of any such information and valuation or whether they are fit for any purposes. Hang Seng also does not assume any liability for any reliance on such information and valuation by any person.
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$3.45 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
1,097 ft²
Unit Price: @10,483
|
| Saleable Area |
811 ft²
Unit Price: @14,180
|
| Estate |
La Costa
New Territories Ma On Shan
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(15-25|37/F),BLOCK 2
Building age: 22 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No. 8 Po Tai Street
|
|
Ocean View( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Ocean View, Ning Tai Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Po Tai Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
La Costa
|
Flat F, 32/F, Block 1
2026-05-08 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
494ft² |
HKD$6.74 M
@
$13,640
|
+ 161.2% |
|
La Costa
|
Flat E, Middle, Block 2, La Costa
2026-05-07 Market Info 3 Rooms |
811ft² |
HKD$11.98 M
@
$14,772
|
- |
|
La Costa
|
Flat I, Middle, Block 2, La Costa
2026-05-04 Market Info 2 Rooms |
465ft² |
HKD$7.38 M
@
$15,871
|
- |
|
La Costa
|
Flat J, High, Block 1
2026-04-28 Market Info 2 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
516ft² |
HKD$7.5 M
@
$14,535
|
- |
|
La Costa
|
Flat F, 11/F, Block 2
2026-04-28 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
492ft² |
HKD$6.55 M
@
$13,313
|
+ 53% |
|
La Costa
|
Flat E, 6/F, Block 1
2026-04-24 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
811ft² |
HKD$3.2 M
@
$3,946
|
+ 14.3% |
|
La Costa
|
Flat E, 33/F, Block 1
2026-04-22 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
813ft² |
HKD$11.1 M
@
$13,653
|
+ 226.5% |
|
La Costa
|
Flat F, 5/F, Block 2
2026-04-21 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
492ft² |
HKD$6.1 M
@
$12,398
|
- 15.6% |
|
La Costa
|
Flat F, Low, Block 2, La Costa
2026-04-15 Market Info 2 Rooms |
492ft² |
HKD$6.55 M
@
$13,313
|
- |
|
La Costa
|
Flat F, High, Block 1
2026-04-11 Market Info 2 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
494ft² |
HKD$6.74 M
@
$13,640
|
- |