In One #3851491 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3851491
No: H205186267 (by agent)

Ho Man Tin In One [Agency Ads]
Unit B,High Floor(19-29|29/F),Tower 1B,Phase 1A In One Above
A Beautifully Furnished One-Bedroom Apartment Above Ho Man Tin Station Is Available For Viewing!

Surrounded by prestigious schools, a renowned railway residential area, ready for immediate occupancy and rental income, featuring a large clubhouse.

Apartment
Apartment
Chinachem
Normal Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#29
Decoration
Elegant
Created:2026-05-16 | Updated:2026-05-16
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$8.88 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.66 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
333 ft²
Unit Price: @26,667
Estate
In One Phase 1A IN ONE Above
Kowloon Ho Man Tin
Block and Unit: Unit B,High Floor(19-29|29/F),TOWER 1B,Phase 1A IN ONE Above
Building age: 1 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
Address
1 Chung Hau Street
Valley Road, Chatham Road North( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Valley Road Hung Hom( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Ho Man Tin Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 何文田窩打老道61-63 號松亭閣a1地舖
Company License Number: C-018893
Sell: 20 Rental: 6
Hong Kong Property

Contact

Jowin Chau   Name Card

Personal License Number: S-539849
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Chau Wai Fung Ivan   Name Card

Personal License Number: S-581676
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Monna Chau

Personal License Number: E-027710

In One - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-15
Land Registry
3 Rooms
957ft²
HKD$30.67 M
@ $32,050
-
2026-05-11
Land Registry
2 Rooms
597ft²
HKD$19.9 M
@ $33,337
-
2026-05-07
Land Registry
2 Rooms
591ft²
HKD$16.71 M
@ $28,279
-
2026-05-07
Market Info
2 Rooms
478ft²
HKD$11.8 M
@ $24,686
-
2026-05-07
Market Info
2 Rooms
478ft²
HKD$11.8 M
@ $24,686
-
2026-05-06
Land Registry
3 Rooms
937ft²
HKD$29.7 M
@ $31,700
-
2026-05-06
Land Registry
2 Rooms
597ft²
HKD$18.83 M
@ $31,536
-
2026-05-06
Land Registry
2 Rooms
597ft²
HKD$18.51 M
@ $31,005
-
2026-05-05
Land Registry
2 Rooms
597ft²
HKD$18.71 M
@ $31,347
-
2026-04-28
Land Registry
2 Rooms
490ft²
HKD$11 M
@ $22,449
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.