Lake Silver #3851465 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3851465
No: EMC354 (by agent)

Ma On Shan Lake Silver [Agency Ads]
Unit B,Mid Floor(28-39|68/F),Tower 6, Middle Floor

Golden Ads
17 hours ago posted
Visited#127
Created:2026-05-16 | Updated:2026-05-16
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$28.5 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$11.4 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
2,416 ft²
Unit Price: @11,796
Saleable Area
1,856 ft²
Unit Price: @15,356
Estate
Lake Silver
New Territories Ma On Shan
Block and Unit: Unit B,Mid Floor(28-39|68/F),TOWER 6
Building age: 16 Year
Direction (Living Room)
East
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.599 Sai Sha Road
Wu Kai Sha( Mtr Station )
1 min Walk
Wu Kai Sha Station( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Lee On Estate( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 馬鞍山烏溪沙迎海薈地下5b舖
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 14
Centaline Property Agency Limited

Contact

Chiang Chi Ho Leo   Name Card

Personal License Number: E-458463
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Lavender Leung   Name Card

Personal License Number: S-663532

Lake Silver - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-15
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,432ft²
HKD$22 M
@ $15,363
-
2026-05-14
Land Registry
2 Rooms
572ft²
HKD$8.6 M
@ $15,035
- 10.2%
2026-05-12
Land Registry
2 Rooms
573ft²
HKD$7.6 M
@ $13,264
+ 135.2%
2026-05-10
Market Info
2 Rooms
570ft²
HKD$9.03 M
@ $15,839
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
564ft²
HKD$8.45 M
@ $14,982
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
604ft²
HKD$9.18 M
@ $15,199
-
2026-04-30
Land Registry
3 Rooms
887ft²
HKD$14.8 M
@ $16,685
+ 7.4%
2026-04-28
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
564ft²
HKD$8.7 M
@ $15,426
-
2026-04-23
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
695ft²
HKD$11.63 M
@ $16,734
-
2026-04-21
Market Info
3 Rooms
798ft²
HKD$12 M
@ $15,038
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.