Fanling Centre #3851427 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3851427
No: ENE717 (by agent)

Fanling Fanling Centre [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(3-12|27/F),Block G,Phase I, Middle Floor
Super Convenient Transportation And Shopping! Great Value For Money, Price Negotiable. Complete Surr

High usable area, well-proportioned layout, excellent location close to Fanling Station, convenient transportation, complete surrounding amenities, shopping malls directly connected to Fanling Station. Many more great deals not listed here. Please call for inquiries.

Apartment
Apartment
Henderson
Golden Ads
13 hours ago posted
Visited#85
Created:2026-05-16 | Updated:2026-05-16
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$4.4 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.32 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
470 ft²
Unit Price: @9,362
Saleable Area
368 ft²
Unit Price: @11,957
Estate
Fanling Centre PHASE I
New Territories Fanling
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(3-12|27/F),BLOCK G,PHASE I
Building age: 35 Year
Direction (Living Room)
East
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.33 San Wan Road
Fanling Centre( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Pak Fuk Tin Sum Playground( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
Fanling Station, Fanling Station Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 粉嶺一鳴路23號牽晴間購物廣場地下g36a舖
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 14
Centaline Property

Contact

Suki Lao  

Personal License Number: S-581981
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Fanling Centre - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-14
Market Info
2 Rooms
465ft²
HKD$5.27 M
@ $11,333
-
2026-05-14
Market Info
2 Rooms
465ft²
HKD$5.27 M
@ $11,333
-
2026-05-12
Land Registry
468ft²
HKD$5.05 M
@ $10,791
-
2026-04-30
Market Info
2 Rooms
366ft²
HKD$4.6 M
@ $12,568
-
2026-04-30
Market Info
2 Rooms
366ft²
HKD$4.6 M
@ $12,568
-
2026-04-27
Market Info
3 Rooms
535ft²
HKD$6.38 M
@ $11,925
-
2026-04-27
Market Info
3 Rooms
535ft²
HKD$6.38 M
@ $11,925
-
2026-04-24
Land Registry
3 Rooms
513ft²
HKD$5.15 M
@ $10,039
+ 86.3%
2026-04-24
Market Info
2 Rooms
468ft²
HKD$5.05 M
@ $10,791
-
2026-04-24
Market Info
2 Rooms
468ft²
HKD$5.05 M
@ $10,791
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.