Parc Oasis #3851277 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3851277
No: T153088 (by agent)

Yau Yat Tsuen Parc Oasis [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(1-10|10/F),Tower 7, Middle Floor
Walking Distance To Another Quiet South-Facing City, 3 Bedrooms And 2 Bathrooms

School district layout (40): Ideally 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, available for viewing with key.

Apartment
Apartment
Wheelock
Normal Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#64
Shopping Mall nearby
Created:2026-05-16 | Updated:2026-05-17
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.85 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
650 ft²
Unit Price: @14,615
Saleable Area
522 ft²
Unit Price: @18,199
Estate
Parc Oasis
Kowloon Yau Yat Tsuen
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(1-10|10/F),TOWER 7
Building age: 33 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
21 Grandeur Road
Parc Oasis( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Village Gardens( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Heung To Middle School, To Yuen Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop B & C, G/f., No. 10 Grampian Road, Kln.
Company License Number: C-032556
Sell: 11 Rental: 9
United Properties Limited

Contact

Ma Ka Yu   Name Card

Personal License Number: S-677730

Parc Oasis - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-14
Land Registry
3 Rooms
771ft²
HKD$14 M
@ $18,158
+ 39.3%
2026-05-12
Land Registry
3 Rooms
559ft²
HKD$9.5 M
@ $16,995
+ 43.3%
2026-05-06
Land Registry
3 Rooms
591ft²
HKD$9.97 M
@ $16,866
+ 121.6%
2026-05-06
Market Info
3 Rooms
771ft²
HKD$14 M
@ $18,158
-
Parc Oasis | Flat F, Tower 1
2026-04-27
Land Registry
3 Rooms
568ft²
HKD$8.75 M
@ $15,405
+ 12.2%
2026-04-26
Market Info
3 Rooms
674ft²
HKD$11.9 M
@ $17,656
-
2026-04-22
Land Registry
3 Rooms
561ft²
HKD$11 M
@ $19,608
+ 78%
2026-04-21
Market Info
3 Rooms
559ft²
HKD$9.5 M
@ $16,995
-
2026-04-15
Land Registry
3 Rooms
778ft²
HKD$17.25 M
@ $22,172
+ 19%
2026-04-14
Land Registry
3 Rooms
561ft²
HKD$9.63 M
@ $17,166
+ 30.1%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.