Ocean Shores #3850917 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3850917
No: SCF141 (by agent)

Tiu Keng Leng Ocean Shores [Agency Ads]
Unit B,High Floor(42-52|52/F),Tower 11
Phase Iii Of Ocean Shores, Three-Bedroom Apartment With Two Bathrooms

Phase III of Ocean Shores, three-bedroom apartment with two bathrooms

Apartment
Apartment
Swire
Top Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#47
View
Garden view
Good view
Created:2026-05-16 | Updated:2026-05-16
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$12.5 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$3.75 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
895 ft²
Unit Price: @13,966
Saleable Area
682 ft²
Unit Price: @18,328
Estate
Ocean Shores
New Territories Tiu Keng Leng
Block and Unit: Unit B,High Floor(42-52|52/F),TOWER 11
Building age: 25 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North east
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
88 O King Road
Tiu Keng Leng( Mtr Station )
6 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 將軍澳至善街9號嘉悅地下6號舖
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 162 Rental: 10
Centaline Property

Contact

Yip Tsui Shan Susanne   Name Card

Personal License Number: E-485227
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Ocean Shores - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-14
Land Registry
3 Rooms
676ft²
HKD$11.57 M
@ $17,112
+ 82.7%
2026-05-13
Land Registry
1 Room
449ft²
HKD$6.78 M
@ $15,089
+ 158.6%
2026-05-11
Market Info
3 Rooms
765ft²
HKD$12.6 M
@ $16,471
-
2026-05-08
Land Registry
2 Rooms
530ft²
HKD$7.8 M
@ $14,717
+ 173.7%
2026-05-08
Land Registry
2 Rooms
505ft²
HKD$7.68 M
@ $15,208
+ 232.6%
2026-05-08
Land Registry
2 Rooms
530ft²
HKD$8.85 M
@ $16,698
+ 22.9%
2026-05-07
Land Registry
2 Rooms
513ft²
HKD$7.48 M
@ $14,581
+ 74%
2026-05-07
Land Registry
2 Rooms
503ft²
HKD$8.3 M
@ $16,501
+ 121.3%
2026-05-05
Market Info
3 Rooms
663ft²
HKD$10.25 M
@ $15,460
-
2026-05-05
Market Info
2 Rooms
499ft²
HKD$8.33 M
@ $16,693
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.