Victoria Court #3850826 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3850826
No: 314134 (by agent)

Tin Hau Victoria Court [Agency Ads]
High Floor(10-20|20/F)
A Rare And Unforgettable Experience: A Unique Rooftop Garden With Panoramic Fireworks And Sea Views.

Best Buy, Best Buy in the market, With Roof, Firework plus sea view, Spacious, in the town center, convenient transportation, With spacious living and bedroom

Apartment
Apartment
Normal Ads
7 days ago posted
Visited#163
Decoration
Units' Feature
Elegant
Terrace
Created:2026-05-16 | Updated:2026-05-18
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$24.38 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$9.75 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
1,800 ft²
Unit Price: @13,544
Saleable Area
1,132 ft²
Unit Price: @21,537
Estate
Victoria Court
HK Island Tin Hau
Block and Unit: High Floor(10-20|20/F),Victoria Court
Building age: 62 Year
Direction (Living Room)
West
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
50-56 Hing Fat Street
Hing Fat Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Gordon Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Wing Hing Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: North Point
Company License Number: C-105946
Sell: 7 Rental: 11

Contact

Fred Lau

Personal License Number: S-192929

Chow Tsz Fei  

Personal License Number: S-663029
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Barry Tse Name Card

Personal License Number: E-248462
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Victoria Court - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2024-05-06
Land Registry
Gross 1,800ft²
HKD$26 M
@ $14,444
+ 174.3%
2023-05-03
Market Info
1,592ft²
HKD$37.5 M
@ $23,555
-
2022-06-21
Land Registry
Gross 1,800ft²
HKD$34 M
@ $18,889
+ 123.7%
2022-06-07
Market Info
1,516ft²
HKD$34 M
@ $22,427
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.