Vista #3850246 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3850246
No: MPO112 (by agent)

Sham Shui Po Vista [Agency Ads]
Unit A,Mid Floor(19-29|46/F), Middle Floor
Close To Subway Station, Convenient For Residents

Practical layout, open view,

Apartment
Apartment
Sino
Golden Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#144
View
Decoration
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Created:2026-05-15 | Updated:2026-05-15
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$10.5 Millions +
"+" represent target price may be higher than the labeled price. Interested buyer can negotiate based on it.
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$3.15 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
928 ft²
Unit Price: @11,315
Saleable Area
677 ft²
Unit Price: @15,510
Estate
Vista
Kowloon Sham Shui Po
Block and Unit: Unit A,Mid Floor(19-29|46/F),Vista
Building age: 17 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.188 Fuk Wa Street
Fuk Wa Street, Yen Chow Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Yen Chow Street, Cheung Sha Wan Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Cheung Sha Wan Government Offices, Yen Chow Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 1, 2a, G/f., Fu Wa Mansion, Nos. 25-33 Kweilin Street, Kowloon.
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 114 Rental: 42

Contact

Tony Lau Name Card

Personal License Number: E363109
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Vista - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-06
Land Registry
716ft²
HKD$10.8 M
@ $15,084
+ 114.7%
2026-04-28
Land Registry
Gross 978ft²
HKD$10.68 M
@ $10,920
+ 99.7%
2026-04-16
Land Registry
Gross 697ft²
HKD$7.45 M
@ $10,689
+ 108.1%
2026-04-15
Land Registry
677ft²
HKD$9 M
@ $13,294
- 30.8%
2026-04-10
Land Registry
Gross 935ft²
HKD$10.65 M
@ $11,390
+ 84.5%
2025-12-04
Land Registry
Gross 697ft²
HKD$7.83 M
@ $11,231
+ 102.4%
2025-10-13
Land Registry
716ft²
HKD$8 M
@ $11,173
- 22.9%
2025-09-05
Land Registry
Gross 697ft²
HKD$6.8 M
@ $9,756
+ 110.6%
2025-07-08
Land Registry
Gross 928ft²
HKD$9.3 M
@ $10,022
+ 92.9%
2024-12-04
Land Registry
Gross 978ft²
HKD$10.53 M
@ $10,767
+ 170%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.