Grand Mayfair #3850177 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3850177
No: CG78673209 (by agent)

Yuen Long Grand Mayfair [Agency Ads]
Unit B3,High Floor(8-19|19/F),Tower 5,I
Limited-Time Offer! [Shopping Mall + Station Access] Bargain Price Guaranteed! Only One Unit Availab

Welcome to call or inquire via WhatsApp 24/7. We provide professional, friendly, and sincere one-stop service. We offer the latest transaction records of residential estates, recommendations for good deals on resale properties, explanations of buying/selling/renting processes and all expenses, bank valuations, mortgage stress tests, down payment and installment details, free mortgage referrals, law firm introductions and free legal consultations, information on all new properties in Hong Kong, f ...

Apartment
Apartment
Sino
Golden Ads
9 hours ago posted
Visited#69
Created:2026-05-15 | Updated:2026-05-15
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$7.95 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.39 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
382 ft²
Unit Price: @20,812
Estate
Grand Mayfair Grand Mayfair I
New Territories Yuen Long
Block and Unit: Unit B3,High Floor(8-19|19/F),Tower 5,Grand Mayfair I
Direction (Living Room)
North east
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.29 Kam Ho Road
Kam Ho Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Yuen Long
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 18
Ricacorp Properties Limited

Contact

Chenbingbing

Personal License Number: S-701183

Grand Mayfair - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-15
Market Info
1 Room
339ft²
HKD$5.85 M
@ $17,257
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
1 Room
339ft²
HKD$5.85 M
@ $17,257
-
2026-05-13
Land Registry
444ft²
HKD$8.08 M
@ $18,198
+ 13.9%
2026-05-11
Land Registry
547ft²
HKD$8.99 M
@ $16,435
- 9.2%
2026-05-04
Land Registry
547ft²
HKD$9.4 M
@ $17,184
+ 1.5%
2026-05-04
Land Registry
352ft²
HKD$6.2 M
@ $17,614
+ 12.7%
2026-04-30
Market Info
3 Rooms
763ft²
HKD$12.6 M
@ $16,514
-
2026-04-30
Market Info
2 Rooms
444ft²
HKD$8.08 M
@ $18,198
-
2026-04-30
Market Info
2 Rooms
547ft²
HKD$8.99 M
@ $16,435
-
2026-04-30
Market Info
3 Rooms
763ft²
HKD$12.6 M
@ $16,514
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.