Lp10 #3850137 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3850137
No: UHP317 (by agent)

The Lohas Lp10 [Agency Ads]
Unit A,High Floor(42-53|53/F),Tower 1 (T1-B)
Urgent Sale! High-Rise Apartment With Ocean View, 3 Bedrooms, 1 Ensuite Plus Maid's Room, Negotiable

24-hour direct call/inquiry/property viewing/professional analysis, attentive listening and thoughtful answers, comprehensive one-stop service with familiar properties and prices, free mortgage inquiries to help you find your ideal property in the shortest time, buy with peace of mind, and never hard sells.
Click the link below for immediate inquiry.

Apartment
Apartment
Top Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#27
View
Decoration
City view
Sea view
Good view
Simple
Created:2026-05-15 | Updated:2026-05-15
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$14.5 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$4.35 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
796 ft²
Unit Price: @18,216
Estate
Lp10
New Territories The Lohas
Block and Unit: Unit A,High Floor(42-53|53/F),TOWER 1 (T1-B)
Building age: 4 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North west
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 1 Lohas Park Road
Lohas Park( Mtr Station )
1 min Walk
Lohas Park( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Lohas Park Station( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 將軍澳至善街9號嘉悅地下6號舖
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 163 Rental: 11
Centaline Property

Contact

Hui Ka Ka Name Card

Personal License Number: S-698777

Kerry Ma Name Card

Personal License Number: E-445544

Lp10 - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-14
Land Registry
Carpark
1,526ft²
HKD$31.5 M
@ $20,642
-
2026-05-14
Land Registry
1,002ft²
HKD$17.78 M
@ $17,745
- 1.3%
2026-05-13
Land Registry
Carpark
1,526ft²
HKD$31 M
@ $20,315
-
2026-05-04
Land Registry
Carpark
3,479ft²
HKD$93 M
@ $26,732
-
2026-04-27
Land Registry
Carpark
1,526ft²
HKD$29.4 M
@ $19,266
-
2026-04-23
Land Registry
542ft²
HKD$7.8 M
@ $14,391
- 4.9%
2026-04-17
Land Registry
880ft²
HKD$13.8 M
@ $15,682
- 6.4%
2026-04-17
Land Registry
Carpark
1,526ft²
HKD$29.2 M
@ $19,135
-
2026-04-10
Land Registry
Carpark
1,526ft²
HKD$29.4 M
@ $19,266
-
2026-04-10
Land Registry
Carpark
2,332ft²
HKD$61.52 M
@ $26,381
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.