No: Ueo150 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell HKD$13 Millions
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$3.9 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
950 ft²
Unit Price: @13,684
|
| Estate |
Hemera
New Territories The Lohas
Block and Unit: Unit LB,High Floor(49-59|59/F),TOWER 5
Building age: 11 Year
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
4 Bedrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No. 1 Lohas Park Road
|
|
Lohas Park( Mtr Station )
2 min Walk
Lohas Park( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Lohas Park Station( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
HEMERA
|
Flat RA, 56/F, Tower 3 Amber
2026-05-14 Land Registry |
792ft² |
HKD$3.2 M
@
$4,040
|
- 70.9% |
|
HEMERA
|
Flat LA, 21/F, Tower 2 Emerald
2026-05-12 Land Registry |
791ft² |
HKD$10.23 M
@
$12,930
|
+ 37.9% |
|
HEMERA
|
Flat LC, 65/F, Tower 2 Emerald
2026-05-11 Land Registry |
739ft² |
HKD$9.4 M
@
$12,720
|
+ 35.1% |
|
2026-04-30 Market Info 3 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
750ft² |
HKD$9.4 M
@
$12,533
|
- |
|
HEMERA
|
Flat LD, 60/F, Tower 2 Emerald
2026-04-22 Land Registry |
773ft² |
HKD$9.98 M
@
$12,911
|
+ 42% |
|
HEMERA
|
Flat LB, 11/F, Tower 1 Diamond
2026-04-21 Land Registry |
1,135ft² |
HKD$2 M
@
$1,762
|
- 47.4% |
|
HEMERA
|
Flat LB, 18/F, Tower 2 Emerald
2026-04-16 Land Registry |
930ft² |
HKD$11.98 M
@
$12,882
|
+ 39% |
|
HEMERA
|
Flat LB, 22/F, Tower 3 Amber
2026-04-14 Land Registry |
941ft² |
HKD$10.5 M
@
$11,158
|
- 20.5% |
|
HEMERA
|
Flat LC, 60/F, Tower 1 Diamond
2026-04-14 Land Registry |
819ft² |
HKD$10.45 M
@
$12,759
|
+ 35% |
|
HEMERA
|
Flat LB, 30/F, Tower 5 Topaz
2026-04-13 Land Registry |
950ft² |
HKD$11.8 M
@
$12,421
|
- 1.7% |