Fanling Centre #3849783 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3849783
No: Eoe059 (by agent)

Fanling Fanling Centre [Agency Ads]
Unit 1,Low Floor(3-12|27/F),Block G,Phase I
Selected Practical Two-Bedroom Apartments Near The Railway In Fanling Central (Many Other Real Listi

A sincere and courteous real estate consultant born in the 1980s, with over 20 years of experience in the North District of the New Territories, excelling in everything from cleaning and cooking to drain cleaning, offering honest advice and hoping that every Hong Kong resident can have a home.
Dedicated service, customer-centric approach
Don't worry, I can definitely help you!
There are a large number of high-quality disk listings available for search, but not all of them can be listed!
Free ...

Apartment
Apartment
Henderson
Golden Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#64
Created:2026-05-15 | Updated:2026-05-15
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$4.3 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.29 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
470 ft²
Unit Price: @9,149
Saleable Area
368 ft²
Unit Price: @11,685
Estate
Fanling Centre PHASE I
New Territories Fanling
Block and Unit: Unit 1,Low Floor(3-12|27/F),BLOCK G,PHASE I
Building age: 35 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South east
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.33 San Wan Road
Fanling Centre( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Pak Fuk Tin Sum Playground( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
Fanling Station, Fanling Station Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 新界粉嶺百和路88號花都廣場地下91號鋪
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 31 Rental: 6
Centaline Property

Contact

Wong Yuk Man   Name Card

Personal License Number: S-429970
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Matthew So Name Card

Personal License Number: S578003

Matthew Kae

Personal License Number: S-393904

Fanling Centre - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-14
Market Info
2 Rooms
465ft²
HKD$5.27 M
@ $11,333
-
2026-05-14
Market Info
2 Rooms
465ft²
HKD$5.27 M
@ $11,333
-
2026-05-12
Land Registry
468ft²
HKD$5.05 M
@ $10,791
-
2026-04-30
Market Info
2 Rooms
366ft²
HKD$4.6 M
@ $12,568
-
2026-04-30
Market Info
2 Rooms
366ft²
HKD$4.6 M
@ $12,568
-
2026-04-27
Market Info
3 Rooms
535ft²
HKD$6.38 M
@ $11,925
-
2026-04-27
Market Info
3 Rooms
535ft²
HKD$6.38 M
@ $11,925
-
2026-04-24
Land Registry
3 Rooms
513ft²
HKD$5.15 M
@ $10,039
+ 86.3%
2026-04-24
Market Info
2 Rooms
468ft²
HKD$5.05 M
@ $10,791
-
2026-04-24
Market Info
2 Rooms
468ft²
HKD$5.05 M
@ $10,791
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.