The Yoho Hub #3849780 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3849780
No: CI78585537 (by agent)

Yuen Long The Yoho Hub [Agency Ads]
Low Floor(3-15|57/F),Tower 8,Phase C
"Genuine Listing" - Rare Top-Floor Unit With Attractive 2-Bedroom Apartment Near Yuen Long Station,

There are also other incredibly good deals on properties – feel free to inquire anytime!
There are properties available in Hong Kong Island, Kowloon, and the New Territories! Contact me now!
In addition, the new bamboo shoots at the Park Lane store are now on sale. If you're interested, hurry up and check them out before they're gone!

Apartment
Apartment
Golden Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#85
Created:2026-05-15 | Updated:2026-05-15
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$8.6 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.58 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
436 ft²
Unit Price: @19,725
Estate
The Yoho Hub Phase C
New Territories Yuen Long
Block and Unit: Low Floor(3-15|57/F),Tower 8,PHASE C
Building age: 3 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 1 Long Lok Road
Yoho Mix( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Yuen Long( Mtr Station )
2 min Walk
Yuen Long Station Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 17a,g/f., Mansion ,-26 Fung Yau Street North , Yuen Long , N.t
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 23
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Ada Yong  

Personal License Number: S-637965

The Yoho Hub - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-14
Land Registry
2 Rooms
492ft²
HKD$8.15 M
@ $16,565
+ 13%
2026-04-23
Market Info
2 Rooms
493ft²
HKD$8.15 M
@ $16,531
-
2026-04-23
Market Info
2 Rooms
493ft²
HKD$8.15 M
@ $16,531
-
2026-04-17
Land Registry
4 Rooms
Carpark
1,035ft²
HKD$26.8 M
@ $25,894
-
2026-03-31
Land Registry
3 Rooms
905ft²
HKD$12.78 M
@ $14,122
+ 6.7%
2026-03-27
Land Registry
3 Rooms
538ft²
HKD$9.05 M
@ $16,822
+ 13%
2026-03-19
Market Info
3 Rooms
538ft²
HKD$9.05 M
@ $16,822
-
2026-03-19
Market Info
3 Rooms
538ft²
HKD$9.05 M
@ $16,822
-
2026-03-17
Market Info
3 Rooms
905ft²
HKD$12.78 M
@ $14,122
-
2026-03-17
Market Info
3 Rooms
905ft²
HKD$12.78 M
@ $14,122
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.