One Innovale #3849412 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3849412
No: M303337947 (by agent)

Fanling One Innovale [Agency Ads]
Unit 12,Mid Floor(G-10|22/F),Tower C, Bellevue, Middle Floor
Semi-New Residential Buildings Are Ideal For Both Owner-Occupancy And Investment.

*For inquiries, please call
WeChat: eddiechan7861

Apartment
Apartment
Golden Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#133
Decoration
Elegant
Created:2026-05-15 | Updated:2026-05-15
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$2.7 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$0.81 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
228 ft²
Unit Price: @11,842
Estate
One Innovale One Innovale Bellevue
New Territories Fanling
Block and Unit: Unit 12,Mid Floor(G-10|22/F),TOWER C,One Innovale Bellevue
Building age: 3 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
8 Ma Sik Road
Green Code( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Luen Wo Hui Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
On Lok Tsuen( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 新界粉嶺新運路33號粉嶺中心115號地舖
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 47
Midland Property

Contact

Eddie Chan Name Card

Personal License Number: S-469357

One Innovale - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-12
Market Info
2 Rooms
446ft²
HKD$5.8 M
@ $13,004
-
2026-05-12
Market Info
2 Rooms
446ft²
HKD$5.8 M
@ $13,004
-
2026-05-11
Land Registry
228ft²
HKD$3.05 M
@ $13,368
- 12%
2026-05-05
Land Registry
295ft²
HKD$4.38 M
@ $14,847
- 4.9%
2026-04-30
Land Registry
323ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $12,384
- 13.7%
2026-04-28
Land Registry
318ft²
HKD$4.18 M
@ $13,145
- 7.6%
2026-04-28
Land Registry
320ft²
HKD$3.98 M
@ $12,438
- 11.1%
2026-04-28
Market Info
228ft²
HKD$3.05 M
@ $13,368
-
2026-04-28
Market Info
228ft²
HKD$3.05 M
@ $13,368
-
2026-04-21
Land Registry
386ft²
HKD$5.21 M
@ $13,497
- 8.7%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.