Park Yoho #3849366 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3849366
No: CP72438751 (by agent)

Yuen Long Park Yoho [Agency Ads]
Low Floor(2-12|18/F),Tower 3A,Park Yoho Venezia
Park Yoho Branch Property For Sale In A Prime Location With A "Most Trusted Owner" For $7.18 Million

--- Yuen Long Park Yoho Special Group ---
Extensive listings for secondhand properties, rentals, and other real estate information. Contact Kevin Deng at .
●I can provide you with a one-stop service for buying, selling, and after-sales.
- 24-hour online inquiry
- Private car pick-up and drop-off
- Free information for first-time homebuyers
- Pre-sales stress testing, initial payment, and installment calculation
- Bank mortgage application review
- Free legal consultation
- Law firm refe ...

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Golden Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#93
Good school zone
Created:2026-05-15 | Updated:2026-05-15
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$7.2 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.16 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
606 ft²
Unit Price: @11,881
Estate
Park Yoho PARK YOHO VENEZIA
New Territories Yuen Long
Block and Unit: Low Floor(2-12|18/F),TOWER 3A,PARK YOHO VENEZIA
Building age: 10 Year
Direction (Living Room)
West
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
18 Castle Peak Rd Tam Mi
Pok Wai, Castle Peak Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Mo Fan Heung( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Mo Fan Heung, Castle Peak Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 新界元朗青山公路潭尾段18號park Circle 地下108號舖
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 7
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Candy Chan Name Card

Personal License Number: S-686004

Kevin Tang   Name Card

Personal License Number: E-456376

Park Yoho - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
502ft²
HKD$5.68 M
@ $11,315
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
649ft²
HKD$7.76 M
@ $11,957
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
649ft²
HKD$7.76 M
@ $11,957
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
502ft²
HKD$5.68 M
@ $11,315
-
2026-05-14
Land Registry
3 Rooms
714ft²
HKD$7.55 M
@ $10,574
- 4.3%
2026-05-13
Land Registry
497ft²
HKD$5.96 M
@ $11,992
- 22%
2026-05-13
Land Registry
3 Rooms
824ft²
HKD$8 M
@ $9,709
+ 300%
2026-05-13
Land Registry
581ft²
HKD$6.58 M
@ $11,325
-
2026-05-12
Land Registry
2 Rooms
529ft²
HKD$6.38 M
@ $12,060
+ 8.4%
2026-05-11
Land Registry
3 Rooms
693ft²
HKD$7.46 M
@ $10,765
- 12.8%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.