Mount Regency #3848663 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3848663
No: cze427 (by agent)

Tuen Mun Mount Regency [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(12-23|32/F),Tower 2B,Phase 2, Middle Floor
實盤!約睇 (實用一房上車/收租皆宜)

御半山位於屯門新墟景秀里8號(中原樓市片區:屯門新墟)。發展商為新鴻基。入伙日期由12/2019開始。御半山共有2期,4座,提供1,017個單位。御半山的實用面積由250呎至867呎。小學校網為71。中學校網為屯門區。

Apartment
Apartment
Golden Ads
3 days ago posted
Visited#125
Created:2026-05-14 | Updated:2026-05-14
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$4.4 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.32 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
304 ft²
Unit Price: @14,474
Estate
Mount Regency Phase 2
New Territories Tuen Mun
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(12-23|32/F),TOWER 2B,Phase 2
Building age: 6 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.8 King Sau Lan
Brilliant Garden( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk
Tuen Mun Hospital (fung Tei Station)( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk
Siu Hong( Mtr Station )
10 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Tuen Mun
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 104
Centaline Property

Contact

Duncan Lee

Personal License Number: S-636249

Mount Regency - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Mount Regency | Flat C, 27/F, Tower 1a
2026-05-11
Land Registry
2 Rooms
447ft²
HKD$5.8 M
@ $12,975
- 20.4%
Mount Regency | Flat C, 5/F, Tower 1a
2026-05-08
Land Registry
2 Rooms
447ft²
HKD$5.35 M
@ $11,969
- 21.7%
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
414ft²
HKD$5.55 M
@ $13,406
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
414ft²
HKD$5.55 M
@ $13,406
-
Mount Regency | Flat B, 28/F, Tower 2b
2026-05-05
Land Registry
1 Room
387ft²
HKD$4.78 M
@ $12,346
- 28.2%
Mount Regency | Flat F, 11/F, Tower 2b
2026-05-04
Land Registry
1 Room
399ft²
HKD$4.65 M
@ $11,654
- 20.1%
Mount Regency | Flat E, 12/F, Tower 2a
2026-04-28
Land Registry
1 Room
378ft²
HKD$4.7 M
@ $12,434
- 19.9%
2026-04-27
Market Info
2 Rooms
447ft²
HKD$5.35 M
@ $11,969
-
2026-04-27
Market Info
2 Rooms
447ft²
HKD$5.35 M
@ $11,969
-
Mount Regency | Flat C, 26/F, Tower 2a
2026-04-22
Land Registry
1 Room
386ft²
HKD$4.75 M
@ $12,306
- 25.6%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.