Century Gateway #3848626 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3848626
No: cwj487 (by agent)

Tuen Mun Century Gateway [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(7-19|45/F),Tower 7,Phase 2, Middle Floor
實盤可約 超豪裝修

專業貼心一站式服務
24小時服務熱線
打多個電話 就多個荀盤機會
無論買樓自住,投資升值,區內換樓,放盤收租
誠意為您提供「最好」「最快」「最新」的物業資訊。代客特辨「投資移民」「酒店預約」「法律及銀行資詢」。
本人均可為貴客提供一條龍,買賣及售後服務
24小時在線查詢

Golden Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#121
Decoration
Luxury
Created:2026-05-14 | Updated:2026-05-14
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$8.2 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.46 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
509 ft²
Unit Price: @16,110
Estate
Century Gateway PHASE 2
New Territories Tuen Mun
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(7-19|45/F),TOWER 7,PHASE 2
Building age: 13 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South west
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.83 Tuen Mun Heung Sze Wui Road
Tuen Mun Station Bus Terminus (v6)( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Tuen Mun Station Bus Terminus (v7)( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Tuen Mun Station Bus Terminus (v8)( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Tuen Mun
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 106
Centaline Property

Contact

Peter Ho

Personal License Number: S-546703

Century Gateway - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-12
Market Info
1 Room
372ft²
HKD$5.99 M
@ $16,102
-
2026-05-12
Market Info
1 Room
372ft²
HKD$5.99 M
@ $16,102
-
Century Gateway | Flat H, 25/F, Tower 3
2026-05-11
Land Registry
3 Rooms
723ft²
HKD$11.7 M
@ $16,183
+ 61%
Century Gateway | Flat B, 33/F, Tower 8
2026-05-06
Land Registry
2 Rooms
485ft²
HKD$7.63 M
@ $15,732
+ 57.3%
Century Gateway | Flat J, 38/F, Tower 5
2026-04-29
Land Registry
3 Rooms
646ft²
HKD$10.3 M
@ $15,944
+ 5.1%
Century Gateway | Flat H, 40/F, Tower 8
2026-04-28
Land Registry
2 Rooms
477ft²
HKD$7.77 M
@ $16,285
+ 52%
Century Gateway | Flat H, 8/F, Tower 6
2026-04-27
Land Registry
2 Rooms
483ft²
HKD$7.36 M
@ $15,238
+ 59.3%
Century Gateway | Flat F, 21/F, Tower 6
2026-04-27
Land Registry
1 Room
372ft²
HKD$5.8 M
@ $15,591
- 10.8%
Century Gateway | Flat D, 33/F, Tower 2
2026-04-23
Land Registry
2 Rooms
480ft²
HKD$7.42 M
@ $15,454
+ 56%
2026-04-23
Market Info
2 Rooms
483ft²
HKD$7.36 M
@ $15,238
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.