101 Kings Road #3847698 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3847698
No: S638175 (by agent)

North Point 101 Kings Road [Agency Ads]
Unit K,Low Floor(5-16|31/F)
Unique Multi-Story Units

The new building is opposite the Paotaishan subway station.

Apartment
Apartment
Wang On
Normal Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#62
Units' Feature
Sole Agent
Terrace
Created:2026-05-14 | Updated:2026-05-14
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$15.68 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$6.27 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
340 ft²
Unit Price: @46,118
Estate
101 Kings Road
HK Island North Point
Block and Unit: Unit K,Low Floor(5-16|31/F),101 Kings Road
Building age: 1 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
101 Kings Road
7 Seas Shopping Centre( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
7 Seas Shopping Centre, King's Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tsing Fung Street Flyover( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 香港褔蔭道1號海峰園南峯閣地下02f舖
Company License Number: C-046841
Sell: 22 Rental: 15

Contact

Mandy Ko

Personal License Number: S-137159

101 Kings Road - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-13
Land Registry
3 Rooms
568ft²
HKD$19.13 M
@ $33,680
-
2026-05-08
Land Registry
2 Rooms
440ft²
HKD$12.85 M
@ $29,200
-
2026-05-08
Land Registry
2 Rooms
397ft²
HKD$16.28 M
@ $41,000
-
2026-05-07
Land Registry
2 Rooms
440ft²
HKD$14.09 M
@ $32,030
-
2026-05-07
Land Registry
2 Rooms
440ft²
HKD$14.33 M
@ $32,570
-
2026-05-06
Land Registry
2 Rooms
440ft²
HKD$14.71 M
@ $33,441
-
2026-05-04
Land Registry
2 Rooms
440ft²
HKD$14.46 M
@ $32,859
-
2026-04-23
Land Registry
2 Rooms
440ft²
HKD$13.43 M
@ $30,530
-
2026-04-22
Land Registry
2 Rooms
440ft²
HKD$12.98 M
@ $29,509
-
2026-04-15
Land Registry
2 Rooms
440ft²
HKD$12.57 M
@ $28,570
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.