Tsing Yi Garden #3847490 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3847490
No: FDC852 (by agent)

Tsing Yi Tsing Yi Garden [Agency Ads]
Unit F,Mid Floor(13-22|27/F),Block 2, Middle Floor
【Jay ♡ May's Recommended Bargain Deals In Central China】
Bargain Deals/Affordable Accommodations/S

【♡House hunting
find a bald head·Best deals are sure to be there】
《♡Central Real Estate Kwai Tsing-Professional Agent》
0Welcome to the shop in person to inquire about more best deals!
◆Best deals inquiry Facebook page: Centaline Property Tsing Yi City·Best deals◆
◆Best deals inquiry Facebook page: Real
Property◆
buying a house for self-use, investment appreciation, changing houses in the district, or listing for rent
I can provide customers with one-stop, sales and after-sales se ...

Apartment
Apartment
CK Asset
Normal Ads
3 days ago posted
Visited#110
Decoration
Elegant
Created:2026-05-14 | Updated:2026-05-14
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$4.75 Millions
Instant Valuation
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.43 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
432 ft²
Unit Price: @10,995
Saleable Area
343 ft²
Unit Price: @13,848
Estate
Tsing Yi Garden
New Territories Tsing Yi
Block and Unit: Unit F,Mid Floor(13-22|27/F),BLOCK 2
Building age: 39 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North east
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
Nos.7-19 Tsing Luk Street
Tsing Yi Market( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tsing Yi Estate Comm. Complex( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Greenview Villa( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Kwai Chung
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 32 Rental: 7
Centaline Property Agency Limited

Contact

Jay Lin

Personal License Number: S-179441

May Wong

Personal License Number: S-370934

Carman Ma

Personal License Number: E-495754

Oscar Chan

Personal License Number: S-421227

Tsing Yi Garden - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-14
Market Info
2 Rooms
343ft²
HKD$4.8 M
@ $13,994
-
Tsing Yi Garden | Flat E, 25/F, Block 6
2026-05-12
Land Registry
2 Rooms
343ft²
HKD$5.1 M
@ $14,869
- 13.6%
Tsing Yi Garden | Flat D, 5/F, Block 2
2026-05-08
Land Registry
3 Rooms
547ft²
HKD$6.07 M
@ $11,097
+ 320.1%
Tsing Yi Garden | Flat D, 23/F, Block 5
2026-05-07
Land Registry
3 Rooms
547ft²
HKD$6.4 M
@ $11,700
+ 15.9%
2026-05-05
Market Info
3 Rooms
547ft²
HKD$5.5 M
@ $10,055
-
2026-04-20
Market Info
2 Rooms
343ft²
HKD$4.7 M
@ $13,703
-
2026-04-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
547ft²
HKD$6.07 M
@ $11,097
-
Tsing Yi Garden | Flat B, 15/F, Block 3
2026-04-10
Land Registry
2 Rooms
343ft²
HKD$4.28 M
@ $12,478
+ 328%
Tsing Yi Garden | Flat B, 16/F, Block 7
2026-04-08
Land Registry
2 Rooms
343ft²
HKD$3.18 M
@ $9,271
- 4.5%
2026-04-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
343ft²
HKD$3.32 M
@ $9,679
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.