No: M351904119 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell HKD$10.98 Millions
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$3.29 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
814 ft²
Unit Price: @13,489
|
| Saleable Area |
666 ft²
Unit Price: @16,486
|
| Estate |
Villa Esplanada
New Territories Tsing Yi
Block and Unit: High Floor(30-40|40/F),BLOCK 1
Building age: 28 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
North east
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.8 Nga Ying Chau Street Tsing Yi
|
|
Tsing Yi Bbi - On Mei House Cheung On Estate(b1)( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tsing Yi Bbi - Villa Esplanada(d1)( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Villa Esplanada, Tsing King Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Villa Esplanada
|
Flat E, 37/F, Block 6
2026-05-15 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
531ft² |
HKD$8.5 M
@
$16,008
|
+ 214.8% |
|
Villa Esplanada
|
Flat B, 38/F, Block 8
2026-05-15 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
499ft² |
HKD$8.2 M
@
$16,433
|
+ 46.4% |
|
Villa Esplanada
|
Flat F, 11/F, Block 3
2026-05-15 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
666ft² |
HKD$8.1 M
@
$12,162
|
+ 158.1% |
|
Villa Esplanada
|
Flat G, 16/F, Block 8
2026-05-13 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
499ft² |
HKD$7.75 M
@
$15,531
|
+ 231% |
|
Villa Esplanada
|
Flat A, 3/F, Block 2
2026-05-08 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
523ft² |
HKD$7 M
@
$13,384
|
+ 69.5% |
|
Villa Esplanada
|
Flat F, 19/F, Block 2
2026-05-06 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
669ft² |
HKD$9.78 M
@
$14,619
|
+ 122.3% |
|
Villa Esplanada
|
Flat E, 8/F, Block 6
2026-05-05 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
531ft² |
HKD$8.32 M
@
$15,672
|
+ 0.3% |
|
Villa Esplanada
|
Flat C, 18/F, Block 1
2026-05-04 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
537ft² |
HKD$7.93 M
@
$14,767
|
+ 87% |
|
Villa Esplanada
|
Flat F, 16/F, Block 2
2026-04-29 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
669ft² |
HKD$9.1 M
@
$13,602
|
+ 85.1% |
|
Villa Esplanada
|
Flat D, Low, Block 05, Phase 2
2026-04-28 Market Info 2 Rooms |
531ft² |
HKD$7.78 M
@
$14,652
|
- |