Parc Versailles #3846670 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3846670
No: Anm573 (by agent)

Tai Wo Parc Versailles [Agency Ads]
Unit A, Mid Floor, Block 13, Parc Versailles I, Middle Floor
**Rarely Available Property With Beautiful Renovations And Garden View; Move In With Your Suitcase.

Best Buy in the market, Luxurious decorated, Negotiable, Open and garden view

Apartment
Apartment
Hang Lung
Golden Ads
4 days ago posted
Visited#226
Created:2026-05-13 | Updated:2026-05-13
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$12 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$3.6 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
1,095 ft²
Unit Price: @10,959
Saleable Area
922 ft²
Unit Price: @13,015
Estate
Parc Versailles PARC VERSAILLES I
New Territories Tai Wo
Block and Unit: Unit A,Mid Floor,BLOCK 13,PARC VERSAILLES I
Building age: 30 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North east
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 8, Mui Shu Hang Road
Parc Versailles( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Tai Wo( Mtr Station )
10 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop No. 217, 2/f., The Arles, No. 1 Au Pui Wan Street, Fo Tan, Shatin, New Territories
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 26 Rental: 3
Centaline Property Agency Limited

Contact

Ben Lau  

Personal License Number: S-595494

Parc Versailles - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-30
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,009ft²
HKD$10.5 M
@ $10,406
-
2026-04-21
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Carpark
997ft²
HKD$10.2 M
@ $10,231
+ 62.4%
2026-04-10
Land Registry
2 Rooms
Carpark
1,012ft²
HKD$10.88 M
@ $10,751
- 1.8%
2026-04-10
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Carpark
879ft²
HKD$8.55 M
@ $9,727
+ 85.1%
2026-04-09
Land Registry
1,001ft²
HKD$10.98 M
@ $10,969
+ 99.6%
2026-04-02
Market Info
3 Rooms
997ft²
HKD$10.2 M
@ $10,231
-
2026-03-30
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Carpark
1,016ft²
HKD$11.3 M
@ $11,122
+ 33.3%
2026-03-23
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,016ft²
HKD$11.3 M
@ $11,122
-
2026-03-23
Market Info
2 Rooms
1,012ft²
HKD$10.88 M
@ $10,751
-
2026-03-06
Land Registry
2 Rooms
Carpark
1,005ft²
HKD$10.29 M
@ $10,237
+ 114.1%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.