Wetland Seasons Bay #3846631 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3846631
No: Cxn941 (by agent)

Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Bay [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor, Tower 2A, Phase 1, Middle Floor
[Actual Listings Available For Viewing] [Lowest Price Per Square Foot] [Appointments Welcome] [Large

Best Buy in the market, Sell with loss, Negotiable
With Roof, Negotiable, Open and garden view, With balcony, Rare in the market, With balcony, 90% usable area, large shopping center, convenient transportation, stylish and nice decoration, with good floor plan, Spacious area, well managnment, nice environment

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Golden Ads
3 days ago posted
Visited#225
Created:2026-05-13 | Updated:2026-05-16
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$5.6 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.68 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
438 ft²
Unit Price: @12,785
Estate
Wetland Seasons Bay Phase 1
New Territories Tin Shui Wai
Block and Unit: Mid Floor,TOWER 2A,PHASE 1
Building age: 3 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
1 Wetland Park Road
Vianni Cove( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Vianni Cove, Tin Kwai Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tin Kwai Road, Wetland Park Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Tin Shui Wai
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 99 Rental: 17
Centaline Property Agency Limited

Contact

Michael

Personal License Number: E-463463

Wetland Seasons Bay - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-15
Market Info
1 Room
356ft²
HKD$4.45 M
@ $12,500
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
1 Room
356ft²
HKD$4.45 M
@ $12,500
-
Wetland Seasons Bay | Flat B, 5/F, Rv2, Phase 2
2026-05-11
Land Registry
1,124ft²
HKD$14.68 M
@ $13,060
+ 16%
Wetland Seasons Bay | Flat C6, Low, Tower 2b, Phase 1
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
429ft²
HKD$6.28 M
@ $14,639
-
Wetland Seasons Bay | Flat C6, Low, Tower 2b, Phase 1
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
429ft²
HKD$6.28 M
@ $14,639
-
Wetland Seasons Bay | Flat B, 5/F, Rv6, Phase 2
2026-05-07
Land Registry
1,124ft²
HKD$12.54 M
@ $11,155
-
Wetland Seasons Bay | Flat C6, 3/F, T5b, Phase 1
2026-05-05
Land Registry
2 Rooms
429ft²
HKD$5.55 M
@ $12,937
- 16.5%
2026-05-04
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,124ft²
HKD$14.68 M
@ $13,060
-
2026-05-04
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,124ft²
HKD$14.68 M
@ $13,060
-
Wetland Seasons Bay | Flat A, 5/F, Rv7, Phase 2
2026-04-30
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,141ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $3,506
- 76.9%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.