Park Yoho #3846037 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3846037
No: CF78585933 (by agent)

Yuen Long Park Yoho [Agency Ads]
High Floor(7-18|18/F),Tower 15A,Park Yoho Genova

Normal Ads
4 days ago posted
Visited#67
Luxury
Created:2026-05-12 | Updated:2026-05-13
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$16 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$6.4 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
1,006 ft²
Unit Price: @15,905
Estate
Park Yoho PARK YOHO Genova
New Territories Yuen Long
Block and Unit: High Floor(7-18|18/F),TOWER 15A,PARK YOHO GENOVA
Building age: 10 Year
Direction (Living Room)
East
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
4 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
18 Castle Peak Rd Tam Mi
Pok Wai, Castle Peak Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Mo Fan Heung( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Mo Fan Heung, Castle Peak Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop Lop2,mtr West Rail Long Ping Station,new Territories
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 29
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Charlie Ng   Name Card

Personal License Number: S-627081

Park Yoho - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
502ft²
HKD$5.68 M
@ $11,315
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
649ft²
HKD$7.76 M
@ $11,957
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
649ft²
HKD$7.76 M
@ $11,957
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
502ft²
HKD$5.68 M
@ $11,315
-
2026-05-14
Land Registry
3 Rooms
714ft²
HKD$7.55 M
@ $10,574
- 4.3%
2026-05-13
Land Registry
497ft²
HKD$5.96 M
@ $11,992
- 22%
2026-05-13
Land Registry
3 Rooms
824ft²
HKD$8 M
@ $9,709
+ 300%
2026-05-13
Land Registry
581ft²
HKD$6.58 M
@ $11,325
-
2026-05-12
Land Registry
2 Rooms
529ft²
HKD$6.38 M
@ $12,060
+ 8.4%
2026-05-11
Land Registry
3 Rooms
693ft²
HKD$7.46 M
@ $10,765
- 12.8%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.