No: M350386498 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell HKD$8.36 Millions
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$2.51 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
807 ft²
Unit Price: @10,359
|
| Saleable Area |
665 ft²
Unit Price: @12,571
|
| Estate |
Riviera Gardens
New Territories Tsuen Wan
Block and Unit: Unit G,Mid Floor(20-29|40/F),TOWER 7
Brand New
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
South west
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
2-12 Yi Lok Street
|
|
Riviera Gardens Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Waterside Plaza( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Lung Tak Street, Texaco Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Riviera Gardens
|
Flat C, 9/F, Tower 21
2026-05-11 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
510ft² |
HKD$4.98 M
@
$9,765
|
+ 192.9% |
|
Riviera Gardens
|
Flat C, 23/F, Tower 10
2026-05-08 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
439ft² |
HKD$4.2 M
@
$9,567
|
+ 57.3% |
|
Riviera Gardens
|
Flat E, Middle, Hoi Fung Mansion (block 12), Riviera Gardens
2026-05-08 Market Info 3 Rooms |
665ft² |
HKD$7.1 M
@
$10,677
|
- |
|
Riviera Gardens
|
Flat D, 13/F, Tower 20
2026-05-07 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
453ft² |
HKD$4.8 M
@
$10,596
|
+ 284% |
|
Riviera Gardens
|
Flat C, 22/F, Tower 20
2026-05-07 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
510ft² |
HKD$4.98 M
@
$9,765
|
- 14.1% |
|
Riviera Gardens
|
Flat B, 17/F, Tower 9
2026-05-04 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
422ft² |
HKD$5 M
@
$11,848
|
- 10.7% |
|
Riviera Gardens
|
Flat D, 12/F, Tower 5
2026-05-04 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
422ft² |
HKD$4.7 M
@
$11,137
|
+ 201.3% |
|
Riviera Gardens
|
Flat C, 32/F, Tower 18
2026-05-04 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
559ft² |
HKD$5.83 M
@
$10,429
|
+ 9.6% |
|
Riviera Gardens
|
Flat C, 34/F, Tower 10
2026-04-28 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
439ft² |
HKD$4.98 M
@
$11,344
|
- 9.5% |
|
Riviera Gardens
|
Flat E, 5/F, Tower 18
2026-04-27 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
450ft² |
HKD$4 M
@
$8,889
|
+ 60% |