Allway Gardens #3844897 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3844897
No: CMC461 (by agent)

Tsuen Wan Allway Gardens [Agency Ads]
Unit 1,Mid Floor(18-27|36/F),Block J, Middle Floor
♡Allway Garden♡ Beautifully Furnished Three-Bedroom Apartment♡ Practical And Affordable♡

With key. welcome for appointment for visit., main bus stop station, open and fresh air, with good floor plan, Spacious area, With spacious living and bedroom

Apartment
Apartment
Hopewell
Normal Ads
4 days ago posted
Visited#103
Created:2026-05-12 | Updated:2026-05-12
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$4.7 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.41 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
610 ft²
Unit Price: @7,705
Saleable Area
536 ft²
Unit Price: @8,769
Estate
Allway Gardens
New Territories Tsuen Wan
Block and Unit: Unit 1,Mid Floor(18-27|36/F),BLOCK J
Building age: 48 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North west
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.187-195 Tsuen King Circuit
Tsuen King Circuit Market( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tsuen King Circuit Market( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Allway Gardens Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop B1,1/f., Tsuen Fung Centre, Nos,144-172 Castle Peak Road, Tsuen Wan,nt
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 18 Rental: 5
Centaline Property Agency Limited

Contact

Li Wun Kin   Name Card

Personal License Number: E-475434
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Allway Gardens - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Allway Gardens | Flat 6, 23/F, Block R
2026-05-08
Land Registry
480ft²
HKD$3.89 M
@ $8,104
- 1%
Allway Gardens | Flat 5, 6/F, Block A
2026-05-07
Land Registry
2 Rooms
550ft²
HKD$4.15 M
@ $7,545
- 2.4%
Allway Gardens | Flat 1, 12/F, Block M
2026-05-05
Land Registry
546ft²
HKD$3.8 M
@ $6,960
- 5%
2026-04-29
Market Info
2 Rooms
533ft²
HKD$4.18 M
@ $7,842
-
Allway Gardens | Flat 4, Middle, Block G
2026-04-21
Market Info
2 Rooms
533ft²
HKD$4.68 M
@ $8,780
-
Allway Gardens | Flat 3, 24/F, Block H
2026-04-21
Land Registry
2 Rooms
475ft²
HKD$3.72 M
@ $7,832
- 24.1%
Allway Gardens | Flat 7, 9/F, Block P
2026-04-20
Land Registry
477ft²
HKD$3.43 M
@ $7,191
- 16.9%
Allway Gardens | Flat 2, Middle, Block G
2026-04-17
Market Info
2 Rooms
473ft²
HKD$3.72 M
@ $7,865
-
Allway Gardens | Flat 4, 29/F, Block M
2026-04-17
Land Registry
533ft²
HKD$4.3 M
@ $8,068
-
Allway Gardens | Flat 7, 25/F, Block P
2026-04-17
Land Registry
477ft²
HKD$3.6 M
@ $7,547
+ 300%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.