| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$2.25 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
590 ft²
Unit Price: @12,712
|
| Saleable Area |
429 ft²
Unit Price: @17,483
|
| Estate |
Tseung Kwan O Plaza
New Territories Tseung Kwan O
Block and Unit: Unit E,High Floor(45-56|56/F),TOWER 6
Building age: 22 Year
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
1 Tong Tak Street
|
|
Beverly Garden, Po Hong Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Beverly Garden( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tseung Kwan O Sports Ground, Po Hong Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Tseung Kwan O Plaza
|
Flat C, Middle, Tower 3, Phase 1
2026-05-15 Market Info 2 Rooms |
451ft² |
HKD$7.61 M
@
$16,869
|
- |
|
Tseung Kwan O Plaza
|
Flat G, Low, Tower 6, Phase 2
2026-05-15 Market Info 3 Rooms |
543ft² |
HKD$9 M
@
$16,575
|
- |
|
Tseung Kwan O Plaza
|
Flat A, Middle, Tower 7, Phase 2
2026-05-15 Market Info 2 Rooms |
417ft² |
HKD$7.36 M
@
$17,650
|
- |
|
Tseung Kwan O Plaza
|
Flat F, High, Tower 2, Phase 1
2026-05-13 Market Info 3 Rooms |
728ft² |
HKD$12.88 M
@
$17,692
|
- |
|
Tseung Kwan O Plaza
|
Flat B, 43/F, Tower 3a
2026-05-11 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
530ft² |
HKD$8.38 M
@
$15,811
|
- 0.8% |
|
Tseung Kwan O Plaza
|
Flat G, High, Tower 2, Phase 1
2026-05-08 Market Info 2 Rooms |
453ft² |
HKD$7.5 M
@
$16,556
|
- |
|
Tseung Kwan O Plaza
|
Flat A, High, Tower 2, Phase 1
2026-05-08 Market Info 2 Rooms |
429ft² |
HKD$7.27 M
@
$16,942
|
- |
|
Tseung Kwan O Plaza
|
Flat E, 6/F, Tower 7
2026-05-07 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
459ft² |
HKD$6.9 M
@
$15,033
|
+ 155.6% |
|
Tseung Kwan O Plaza
|
Flat H, Low, Tower 3a, Phase 1
2026-05-07 Market Info 2 Rooms |
476ft² |
HKD$7 M
@
$14,706
|
- |
|
Tseung Kwan O Plaza
|
Flat E, High, Tower 3, Phase 1
2026-05-04 Market Info 2 Rooms |
429ft² |
HKD$7.4 M
@
$17,249
|
- |