No: R0154473 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell HKD$11 Millions
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$3.3 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
1,008 ft²
Unit Price: @10,913
|
| Saleable Area |
815 ft²
Unit Price: @13,497
|
| Estate |
Vista Paradiso
New Territories Ma On Shan
Block and Unit: Unit H,Low Floor(3-15|29/F),TOWER 11
Building age: 27 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
North
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
4 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No. 2 Hang Ming Street
|
|
Vista Paradiso( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Vista Paradiso, Sai Sha Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Kam On Court( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Vista Paradiso
|
Flat D, 33/F, Tower 5
2026-05-20 Land Registry |
650ft² |
HKD$8.3 M
@
$12,769
|
+ 76.4% |
|
Vista Paradiso
|
Flat B, 3/F, Tower 11
2026-05-19 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
794ft² |
HKD$7.8 M
@
$9,824
|
+ 95% |
|
Vista Paradiso
|
Flat C, 31/F, Tower 6
2026-05-13 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
516ft² |
HKD$7.33 M
@
$14,205
|
- 8.1% |
|
Vista Paradiso
|
Flat F, 12/F, Tower 10
2026-05-12 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
918ft² |
HKD$12.13 M
@
$13,214
|
+ 66.6% |
|
Vista Paradiso
|
Flat F, 23/F, Tower 6
2026-05-08 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
733ft² |
HKD$8.5 M
@
$11,596
|
+ 120.2% |
|
Vista Paradiso
|
Flat D, 27/F, Tower 8
2026-05-07 Land Registry |
755ft² |
HKD$9.73 M
@
$12,887
|
+ 170.3% |
|
Vista Paradiso
|
Flat A, 30/F, Tower 4
2026-05-05 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
788ft² |
HKD$10.3 M
@
$13,071
|
+ 3% |
|
Vista Paradiso
|
Flat E, Low, Tower 9, Phase 1
2026-04-30 Market Info 3 Rooms |
733ft² |
HKD$8 M
@
$10,914
|
- |
|
Vista Paradiso
|
Flat D, High, Tower 8, Phase 2
2026-04-30 Market Info 3 Rooms |
755ft² |
HKD$9.73 M
@
$12,887
|
- |
|
Vista Paradiso
|
Flat B, 32/F, Tower 8
2026-04-29 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
745ft² |
HKD$8 M
@
$10,738
|
- - |