Grand Yoho #3842424 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3842424
No: Cvw365 (by agent)

Yuen Long Grand Yoho [Agency Ads]
High Floor(33-43|43/F),Tower 1,Phase 1
Good Flat

Property viewing hotline: (24 hours)

All information in this advertisement is for reference only or the unit may have been sold or rented at any time

Professional agent: (Hong Kong) +852-
️24 hours hotline Welcome to inquire

In addition, we also provide first-hand and second-hand real estate rental and sales in all districts of Hong Kong, building inspections, further education and employment, real estate exchange listings in the district, property legal inquiries, bank mortgages, ...

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Normal Ads
7 days ago posted
Visited#166
Roof top
Created:2026-05-10 | Updated:2026-05-10
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$26.5 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$10.6 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
1,009 ft²
Unit Price: @26,264
not verified
Estate
Grand Yoho PHASE 1
New Territories Yuen Long
Block and Unit: High Floor(33-43|43/F),TOWER 1,PHASE 1
Building age: 6 Year
Direction (Living Room)
West
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
4 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
9 Long Yat Road
Yoho Mall (yuen Long)( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Yoho Mall I( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Yuen Long( Mtr Station )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Tin Shui Wai
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 98 Rental: 17
Centaline Property Agency Limited

Contact

Michael Ho   Name Card

Personal License Number: E-463463
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Grand Yoho - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-11
Land Registry
2 Rooms
513ft²
HKD$8.38 M
@ $16,335
+ 12.6%
2026-05-06
Market Info
2 Rooms
536ft²
HKD$8.17 M
@ $15,239
-
2026-04-30
Land Registry
2 Rooms
498ft²
HKD$6.5 M
@ $13,052
- 2.9%
2026-04-27
Market Info
4 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
1,115ft²
HKD$19.5 M
@ $17,489
-
2026-04-20
Market Info
3 Rooms
710ft²
HKD$10.4 M
@ $14,645
-
2026-04-17
Land Registry
523ft²
HKD$3.2 M
@ $6,119
-
2026-04-14
Land Registry
3 Rooms
634ft²
HKD$9.98 M
@ $15,741
- 10.5%
2026-04-13
Land Registry
907ft²
HKD$17.07 M
@ $18,818
-
2026-04-13
Land Registry
2 Rooms
592ft²
HKD$9.37 M
@ $15,824
- 0.1%
2026-04-12
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
713ft²
HKD$11.88 M
@ $16,662
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.