Winning House

Winning House Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
--
Price 1 yr ago
--
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Winning House Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)

Winning House Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2023-08-29
Market Info
239ft²
HKD$3.15 M
@ $13,180
-
2022-02-18
Market Info
239ft²
HKD$3.2 M
@ $13,389
-
Winning House | Flat B4, Low, Block B
2022-01-27
Market Info
222ft²
HKD$3.58 M
@ $16,126
-
Winning House | Flat B4, Low, Block B
2021-10-22
Market Info
222ft²
HKD$3.68 M
@ $16,577
-
2021-05-14
Market Info
224ft²
HKD$3.95 M
@ $17,634
-
Loading...

Map

Winning House Map
Tai Kwun, Hollywood Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Peel Street, Hollywood Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Dr Sun Yat-sen Museum, Caine Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  Winning House Yue Shing Commercial Building
Built -- --
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price -- HKD$10,797
Changed -- -23.22%
Volume -- --
Profit Ratio -- --
Loss Ratio -- --
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price -- HKD$3 M - HKD$4.8 M
Rental -- $34.0
Rental Yield -- ~ 3.8%
Rental activity -- --